「高海千歌/エピソード/EN/Episode 5 After the Rain」:修訂間差異
(建立內容為「{| class="wikitable" width="100%" !Char||text |- |{{CHAICON|player}} Player||Thanks for having me. The juice was great. |- |{{CHAICON|101}} Chika||I'm glad the ra…」的新頁面) |
小無編輯摘要 |
||
第13行: | 第13行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CHAICON|player}} Player||Hey, Chika? | |{{CHAICON|player}} Player||Hey, Chika? | ||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|101}} Chika||Yes? 3 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CHAICON|player}} Player||Do your best writing those lyrics! I'll be cheering for you! | |{{CHAICON|player}} Player||Do your best writing those lyrics! I'll be cheering for you! |
於 2021年5月30日 (日) 00:20 的修訂
Char | text |
---|---|
![]() |
Thanks for having me. The juice was great. |
![]() |
I'm glad the rain finally stopped. 1 |
![]() |
Yeah, the sky is so clear now. |
![]() |
It's too bad, though. If it rained all night you could have stayed over. 2 |
![]() |
I wouldn't impose on you that much. |
![]() |
Hey, Chika? |
![]() |
Yes? 3 |
![]() |
Do your best writing those lyrics! I'll be cheering for you! |
![]() |
I will! Don't doubt the power of normal! 4 |
![]() |
Oh, Chika... |
![]() |
Hahaha! Thanks for today. I think I'll be able to write great lyrics thanks to you. 5 + |
![]() |
Oh, I actually saw you start writing something on a brand new page. I won't tell anyone about
it, so don't worry. |
![]() |
Oh, those weren't lyrics. I wrote down what happened in a dream I had when I dozed off, so it's
nothing important! 6 |
![]() |
Wait, seriously?! It was like a poem, so I thought they were lyrics. |
![]() |
Really? I guess I could use them as lyrics. Then again, even after reading them over I can't make any sense of them. 7 |
![]() |
Hahaha! I wonder what kind of song that would create! |
![]() |
You'll have to wait and see! I'll write a song that makes Aqours shine brighter than ever. Definitely! 8 |
![]() |
Whoa, look at all these people. I knew I had some extra time before the show, but I should have come earlier. |
![]() |
(Oh yeah. Chika wanted me to come backstage before the show started. I wonder what she wants?) |
![]() |
Hey! Over here! 11 + |
![]() |
Chika! Are you sure we should be doing this right before your concert? |
![]() |
It's fine. I just really want you to listen to our live show today. That's all I wanted to say. 12 |
![]() |
Okay? I mean I'm here, so I'm going to listen. Why would... |
![]() |
Chika, we have to get ready! 13 |
![]() |
Okay! I'll see you later! 14 + |
![]() |
Oh, s-see you! |
![]() |
(The live show is starting. Aqours is getting on stage! There's Chika.) |
![]() |
Thank you all for coming today! We're here to share with you some of our shine today! 15 + |
![]() |
Now, perk your ears for these songs of ours! We're going to put our all into them! 16 |
![]() |
(They're kicking it off with the new song! Wait, those lyrics...!) |