跳至內容

「東條希/語音表/EN」:修訂間差異

出自𝓛𝓛𝓢𝓘𝓕 𝓐𝓛𝓛 𝓢𝓣𝓐𝓡𝓢 スクスタ 𝓦𝓘𝓚𝓘
Inamin留言 | 貢獻
建立內容為「<HTML> <head> <link rel="stylesheet" href="https://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/aplayer/1.10.1/APlayer.min.css"> <script src="https://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/…」的新頁面
 
Inamin留言 | 貢獻
 
(未顯示同一使用者於中間所作的 14 次修訂)
第5行: 第5行:
</head>
</head>
</HTML>
</HTML>
{| align="center" style="text-align:center;" width=30%
{| align="center" style="text-align:center;" width=50%
|[[../|日本語]]
|[[../|日本語]]
|[[../ZH|繁體中文]]
|[[../ZH|繁體中文]]
第11行: 第11行:
|[[../TH|ไทย]]
|[[../TH|ไทย]]
|[[../KO|한국어]]
|[[../KO|한국어]]
|[[../CN|简体中文]]
|}
|}
==誕生日==
==Birthday==
{| class="wikitable" WIDTH=80%
{| class="wikitable" WIDTH=100%
|-
|-
|width=10%| キャラ || 文字 || ボイス
|width=10%| キャラ || 文字 || ボイス
第43行: 第44行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|絵里
|絵里
|絵里ちにはお世話に
|Eli-chi, I am forever indebted to you-- Does that sound too formal? Happy Birthday!
なっていて……
 
なんて、よそよそしいかな?
 
絵里ち、おめでとう♡
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第69行: 第65行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|繪里里總是很照顧我……
|ことり
這樣說是不是太客套了?
|Kotori, you strike me as a kind person, and a really strong one, too. Happy Birthday.
 
繪里里,生日快樂♡|เอริจิน่ะคอยดูแลฉันเสมอ...
พูดแบบนั้นแล้วดูห่างเหินเนอะ?
 
เอริจิ สุขสันต์วันเกิดนะ ♡|Eli-chi, I am forever indebted to you-- Does that sound too formal? Happy Birthday!|에리치에게는 정말
많은 도움을 받아서…
 
이런 건 너무 딱딱한가?
 
에리치, 생일 축하해♡}}
|-
|rowspan=2|ことり
|ことりちゃんは優しさも
しっかりした強さも
 
持ってる気がする。
 
お誕生日おめでとう♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<rowspan=2|body>
<rowspan=2|body>
第107行: 第85行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小琴身上兼具溫柔和堅強,
生日快樂♪|ฉันคิดว่าโคโทริจัง
มีทั้งความอ่อนโยน
แล้วก็ความเข้มแข็ง
สุขสันต์วันเกิดนะ♪|Kotori, you strike me as a kind person, and a really strong one, too. Happy Birthday.|코토리는 상냥한 데다
야무지기까지 한 것 같아.
생일 축하해♪}}
|-
|-
|海未
|海未
|海未ちゃん、おめでとう♪
|Happy Birthday, Umi. I&apos;m really fond of your straightforward honesty.
まっすぐ素直な海未ちゃんに
 
ウチは惹かれてますっ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第143行: 第107行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|凛
|凛
|元気いっぱいで、
|Rin, despite your delicate nature, you&apos;re so full of energy. I...really love that about you.
それでいて繊細さも
 
持っている凛ちゃん。
 
ウチ……大好きなんだ♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第168行: 第127行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小凜有著滿滿活力,
又有顆細膩的心,
我……最喜歡小凜了♪|รินจังผู้ร่าเริงแจ่มใส
และทั้งยังอ่อนไหวด้วย
ฉัน...ชอบมากเลยนะ♪|Rin, despite your delicate nature, you&apos;re so full of energy. I...really love that about you.|에너지가 넘치고
섬세한 면까지 있는 린.
난 네가… 정말 좋아♪}}
|-
|-
|真姫
|真姫
|ちょっと難しいところも
|Maki, you may be difficult at times, but nobody appreciates their friends more than you. I adore you.
あるけど、誰よりも仲間を
 
大切にしてる真姫ちゃん。
 
大好きなんだ♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第233行: 第176行:
|-
|-
|花陽
|花陽
|花陽ちゃん、おめでとう♪
|Happy Birthday, Hanayo. I really respect how you never stop working toward your goals.
自分でしっかりと
 
進んでいける花陽ちゃん、
 
尊敬してます♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第310行: 第248行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|梨子
|梨子
|桜の花びらが舞うように、
|Riko, you&apos;re like fluttering cherry blossom petals and warm sunshine to me. Happy Birthday.
優しい光を届けてくれる
 
梨子ちゃん。
 
お誕生日おめでとう♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第335行: 第268行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小梨就像飄舞的櫻花花瓣,
為人帶來溫柔光芒。
生日快樂♪|ริโกะจัง
ผู้ส่งแสงสว่างที่อ่อนโยน
เหมือนกลีบดอกซากุระโรย
สุขสันต์วันเกิดนะ♪|Riko, you&apos;re like fluttering cherry blossom petals and warm sunshine to me. Happy Birthday.|꽃잎이 흩날리듯
상냥한 빛을 전해주는
리코. 생일 축하해♪}}
|-
|-
|果南
|果南
|果南ちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, Kanan! Whenever you&apos;re around, I can feel the deep blue sea.
お誕生日おめでとう!
 
果南ちゃんに会うと、
 
ひろーい海を感じるよ♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第376行: 第291行:
|-
|-
|ダイヤ
|ダイヤ
|ダイヤさんといると、
|Dia, your wonderful elegance always seems to rub off on me whenever you&apos;re around. Happy Birthday.
自分も優雅な時間を
 
過ごせる気がするよ。
 
お誕生日おめでとう♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第402行: 第312行:
|-
|-
|曜
|曜
|曜ちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, You! Your energetic performances are a joy to watch.
お誕生日おめでとう!
 
曜ちゃんに負けないように、
 
ウチらも全速前進♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第428行: 第333行:
|-
|-
|善子
|善子
|よい子の善子ちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, my good girl Yoshiko. I hope today is filled with lots of happiness for you.
ハッピーバースデー♪
 
お誕生日は幸せいっぱいでも
 
いいよね?
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第454行: 第354行:
|-
|-
|花丸
|花丸
|花陽ちゃん、おめでとう♪
|Happy Birthday, Hanamaru. I think it&apos;s amazing how you have a whole world of your own.
自分でしっかりと
 
進んでいける花陽ちゃん、
 
尊敬してます♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第480行: 第375行:
|-
|-
|鞠莉
|鞠莉
|鞠莉ちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, Mari. I&apos;d love to have you teach me English sometime.
ハッピーバースデー♪
 
今度、鞠莉ちゃんに
 
英語を教わりたいな~
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第505行: 第395行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|ルビィ
|ルビィ
|かわいいかわいい
|Cute, little Ruby, your birthday party today is going to be lots of fun.
ルビィちゃん♪
 
今日は楽しい
 
お誕生日会にしようね♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第530行: 第415行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|超級可愛的小露♪
今天來辦場
開心的生日派對吧♪|รูบี้จัง
ผู้แสนน่ารัก♪
วันนี้มาทำให้เป็น
วันเกิดที่สนุกกันนะ♪|Cute, little Ruby, your birthday party today is going to be lots of fun.|귀엽고 깜찍한 루비♪
오늘은 즐거운
생일 파티를 열자♪}}
|-
|-
|歩夢
|歩夢
|夢に向かって歩み出す……
|Ayumu, it&apos;s great that you live up to your name, and are always pursuing your dreams. Happy Birthday!
名前にふさわしい生き方が
 
最高やね。
 
歩夢ちゃん、おめでとう♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第571行: 第438行:
|-
|-
|かすみ
|かすみ
|かすみん、
|Happy Birthday, Kasumi. I look forward to another year of your bright, cheerful smile.
お誕生日おめでとう♪
 
今年もかすみんの
 
キラキラした笑顔を
 
期待してるよっ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第599行: 第459行:
|-
|-
|しずく
|しずく
|しずくちゃん、おめでとう♪
|Happy Birthday, Shizuku. Watching you bring your characters to life on the stage is really impressive.
舞台の上で役を生きる
 
しずくちゃんは
 
かっこいいね♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第625行: 第480行:
|-
|-
|果林
|果林
|果林ちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, Karin! I just love my beautiful big sister.
お誕生日おめでとう!
 
綺麗なお姉さん、
 
ウチは大好きや♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第724行: 第574行:
|-
|-
|エマ
|エマ
|エマちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, Emma. That pure heart of yours never fails to move me.
お誕生日おめでとう♪
 
心の清らかさに、ウチは
 
胸を打たれるんだ……♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第749行: 第594行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|璃奈
|璃奈
|璃奈っち、おめでとう!
|Happy Birthday, Rina-chi! We should practice together soon. I know we&apos;ll have a fun time.
今度一緒に練習したいな。
 
絶対楽しくなりそう♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第772行: 第614行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|璃璃,生日快樂!
真希望有機會能一起練習,
一定會很好玩的♪|รินะจิ ยินดีด้วยนะ!
คราวหน้าอยากฝึกด้วยกันจัง
จะต้องสนุกแน่ๆ ♪|Happy Birthday, Rina-chi! We should practice together soon. I know we&apos;ll have a fun time.|리나, 생일 축하해!
다음에 같이 연습하고 싶다.
분명히 즐거울 거야♪}}
|-
|-
|栞子
|栞子

於 2021年7月12日 (一) 23:05 的最新修訂

日本語 繁體中文 English ไทย 한국어 简体中文

Birthday

キャラ 文字 ボイス
穂乃果 夢を実現する力がある

穂乃果ちゃん。

あなたと一緒に活動出来て、

ウチは幸せです♪

絵里 Eli-chi, I am forever indebted to you-- Does that sound too formal? Happy Birthday!
ことり Kotori, you strike me as a kind person, and a really strong one, too. Happy Birthday.
海未 Happy Birthday, Umi. I'm really fond of your straightforward honesty.
Rin, despite your delicate nature, you're so full of energy. I...really love that about you.
真姫 Maki, you may be difficult at times, but nobody appreciates their friends more than you. I adore you.
おめでとう……って、

もしかしてウチの誕生日

覚えててくれたの!?

嬉しいなあ……♪

花陽 Happy Birthday, Hanayo. I really respect how you never stop working toward your goals.
にこ スクールアイドルへの情熱は

誰にも負けない、

にこっちはすばらしい

スクールアイドルやね

千歌 チカッチ、

お誕生日おめでとう♪

チカッチの内浦愛が

ウチにも届いてきてるよ♪

梨子 Riko, you're like fluttering cherry blossom petals and warm sunshine to me. Happy Birthday.
果南 Happy Birthday, Kanan! Whenever you're around, I can feel the deep blue sea.
ダイヤ Dia, your wonderful elegance always seems to rub off on me whenever you're around. Happy Birthday.
Happy Birthday, You! Your energetic performances are a joy to watch.
善子 Happy Birthday, my good girl Yoshiko. I hope today is filled with lots of happiness for you.
花丸 Happy Birthday, Hanamaru. I think it's amazing how you have a whole world of your own.
鞠莉 Happy Birthday, Mari. I'd love to have you teach me English sometime.
ルビィ Cute, little Ruby, your birthday party today is going to be lots of fun.
歩夢 Ayumu, it's great that you live up to your name, and are always pursuing your dreams. Happy Birthday!
かすみ Happy Birthday, Kasumi. I look forward to another year of your bright, cheerful smile.
しずく Happy Birthday, Shizuku. Watching you bring your characters to life on the stage is really impressive.
果林 Happy Birthday, Karin! I just love my beautiful big sister.
愛ちゃん、

ハッピーバースデー♪

話す度に愛ちゃんらしさが

伝わってきて嬉しいな♪

彼方 Happy Birthday, Kana. Are you asleep already? *Chuckle* Pleasant dreams.
せつ菜 せつ菜ちゃん、おめでとう♪

しっかり者の

せつ菜ちゃんから、

色んなことを教わってるよ

エマ Happy Birthday, Emma. That pure heart of yours never fails to move me.
璃奈 Happy Birthday, Rina-chi! We should practice together soon. I know we'll have a fun time.
栞子 栞子ちゃん、おめでと〜。

ウチが未来を占ってあげる。

あなたの未来は……

うん、最高に輝いてる!