跳至內容

「矢澤にこ/語音表/EN」:修訂間差異

出自𝓛𝓛𝓢𝓘𝓕 𝓐𝓛𝓛 𝓢𝓣𝓐𝓡𝓢 スクスタ 𝓦𝓘𝓚𝓘
Inamin留言 | 貢獻
Inamin留言 | 貢獻
 
(未顯示同一使用者於中間所作的 11 次修訂)
第5行: 第5行:
</head>
</head>
</HTML>
</HTML>
{| align="center" style="text-align:center;" width=30%
{| align="center" style="text-align:center;" width=50%
|[[../|日本語]]
|[[../|日本語]]
|[[../ZH|繁體中文]]
|[[../ZH|繁體中文]]
第11行: 第11行:
|[[../TH|ไทย]]
|[[../TH|ไทย]]
|[[../KO|한국어]]
|[[../KO|한국어]]
|[[../CN|简体中文]]
|}
|}
==誕生日==
==Birthday==
{| class="wikitable" WIDTH=80%
{| class="wikitable" WIDTH=100%
|-
|-
|width=10%| キャラ || 文字 || ボイス
|width=10%| キャラ || 文字 || ボイス
第45行: 第46行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|絵里
|絵里
|絵里、お誕生日おめでと。
|Happy Birthday, Eli. You don&apos;t hear me say it much, but you are really a big help to me.
普段はあんまり言えないけど……
 
絵里には助けられてるわ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第69行: 第67行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|繪里,生日快樂。
|ことり
這話平常說不出口……
|Today&apos;s your big day, Kotori. Let&apos;s make this the most charming birthday party ever!
 
繪里真的幫了日香很多忙。|เอริ สุขสันต์วันเกิดนะ
ปกติฉันไม่ค่อยพูดเท่าไหร่
...แต่ฉันได้เอริช่วยไว้เสมอเลย|Happy Birthday, Eli. You don&apos;t hear me say it much, but you are really a big help to me.|에리, 생일 축하해.
평소에는 잘 표현하지 않지만…
 
언제나 도와줘서 고마워.}}
|-
|rowspan=2|ことり
|ことり、
今日はあなたが主役よ♡
 
絶対かわいい
 
誕生日パーティにしましょ!
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第104行: 第87行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|琴梨,今天的主角是你喔♡
一定要開場可愛的生日派對!|โคโทริ
วันนี้เธอเป็นนางเอกนะ ♡
มาทำให้เป็นปาร์ตี้วันเกิด
ที่น่ารักสุดๆ กันเถอะ!|Today&apos;s your big day, Kotori. Let&apos;s make this the most charming birthday party ever!|코토리,
오늘은 네가 주인공이야♡
끝내주게 귀여운
생일 파티를 열자!}}
|-
|-
|海未
|海未
|ふふっ、ニコは芯の強い
|*Chuckle* Umi, I love how strong-willed you are. Happy Birthday.
海未が好きよ。
 
お誕生日おめでとうにこ♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第142行: 第109行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|凛
|凛
|ニコはあなたのかわいさを
|Believe me, Rin, I know aaall about your charms. Happy Birthday.
たーっくさん知ってるのよ。
 
凛、お誕生日おめでとう♡
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第165行: 第129行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|日香知道你許許多多的
可愛之處。
凜,生日快樂♡|นิโกะรู้จักความน่ารัก
ของเธอเยอะแยะเลยนะ
ริน สุขสันต์วันเกิด ♡|Believe me, Rin, I know aaall about your charms. Happy Birthday.|니코는 네 귀여운 점을 잔뜩 알아.
린, 생일 축하해♡}}
|-
|-
|真姫
|真姫
|真姫、お誕生日おめでと。
|Happy Birthday, Maki. You can be difficult at times, but there are plenty of things about you I really like.
気難しいところもあるけど
 
……真姫のいいところ、
 
たくさん知ってるから♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第298行: 第248行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|梨子
|梨子
|梨子、お誕生日おめでとう。
|Happy Birthday, Riko. Next time we have a chance, I&apos;d like to hear you play the piano.
今度、ニコにピアノを
 
聴かせてほしいな♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第321行: 第268行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|梨子,生日快樂。
真希望下次能彈鋼琴
讓日香聽呢♪|ริโกะ สุขสันต์วันเกิดนะ
คราวหน้าเล่นเปียโน
ให้นิโกะฟังทีน้า♪|Happy Birthday, Riko. Next time we have a chance, I&apos;d like to hear you play the piano.|리코, 생일 축하해.
다음에 니코에게 피아노
연주를 들려줘♪}}
|-
|-
|果南
|果南
|果南、おめでとう♪
|Happy Birthday, Kanan. We need to become better friends. Will you tell me all about the ocean sometime?
海の話をたくさん
 
聞かせてくれる?
 
もっと仲良くなりたいの♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第381行: 第312行:
|-
|-
|曜
|曜
|た、高飛び込みは
|Happy Birthday, You. If you don&apos;t mind...I&apos;ll leave all the high-diving to you! *Giggle*
遠慮しとくけど……
 
ふふ、曜。
 
お誕生日おめでとう!
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第407行: 第333行:
|-
|-
|善子
|善子
|はぁ? 堕天使?
|Huh? A Fallen Angel? Really? That&apos;s awesome! You&apos;re the best, Yoshiko.
何それ……
 
かっこいいじゃない!
 
善子、あなた最高にこ♡
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第433行: 第354行:
|-
|-
|花丸
|花丸
|花丸、お誕生日おめでと♪
|Happy Birthday, Hanamaru. There&apos;s a whole wide world waiting out there for the two of us. Let&apos;s go!
ニコと一緒に、もっと広い
 
世界に飛び出しましょっ!
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第457行: 第375行:
|-
|-
|鞠莉
|鞠莉
|鞠莉、お誕生日おめでとう♪
|Happy Birthday, Mari. The whole wide ocean is almost as dynamic as you are.
ひろーい海みたいに
 
ダイナミックな鞠莉が
 
好きにこっ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第482行: 第395行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|ルビィ
|ルビィ
|ルビィ、おめでとう!
|Happy Birthday, Ruby! Nothing makes a big sister happier than having an adorable little sister.
かわいい妹がいることは、
 
姉にとって
 
幸せなことなのよ♡
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第507行: 第415行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|露比,生日快樂!
對姊姊來說,
有個可愛的妹妹真的很幸福♡|ยินดีด้วยนะ รูบี้!
สำหรับพี่สาวแล้ว
การมีน้องสาวที่น่ารัก
คือสิ่งที่มีความสุขนะ ♡|Happy Birthday, Ruby! Nothing makes a big sister happier than having an adorable little sister.|루비, 생일 축하해!
귀여운 여동생이 있으면
언니 입장에서는
참 행복하지♡}}
|-
|-
|歩夢
|歩夢
|歩夢、お誕生日おめでと♪
|Happy Birthday, Ayumu! My rival, my friend. May the fun continue.
ライバルであり、仲間であり
 
……これから楽しみよ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第548行: 第438行:
|-
|-
|かすみ
|かすみ
|かすみ、お誕生日おめでと♪
|Happy Birthday, Kasumi. I look forward to seeing that smile of yours every time you&apos;re on stage.
これからもステージ上で
 
かすみスマイルを
 
見せてねっ♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第574行: 第459行:
|-
|-
|しずく
|しずく
|しずくのお芝居には心を
|Your acting performances are so moving, Shizuku. Happy Birthday!
動かされちゃうの。
 
しずく、
 
お誕生日おめでとう!
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第600行: 第480行:
|-
|-
|果林
|果林
|果林、お誕生日おめでとう♪
|Happy Birthday, Karin. Show me more of that wonderful personality of yours.
果林らしさをもっとニコに
 
見せてねっ♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第695行: 第572行:
|-
|-
|エマ
|エマ
|エマの自然を愛する心って
|Emma, your love of nature is wonderful. Happy Birthday.
素敵よね。
 
エマ、お誕生日おめでとう♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第718行: 第592行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|璃奈
|璃奈
|璃奈、お誕生日おめでとう♪
|Happy Birthday, Rina. I made a Rina-chan Board with my very own Nico-Nico Smile.
にっこにっこスマイルの
 
璃奈ちゃんボードを
 
作ってきたわ♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第743行: 第612行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|璃奈,生日快樂♪
日香做了小香香式微笑的
璃奈板來喔♪|รินะ สุขสันต์วันเกิด♪
ฉันทำรินะจังบอร์ด
รูปนิกโกะนิกโกะสไมล์
มาให้ด้วยนะ♪|Happy Birthday, Rina. I made a Rina-chan Board with my very own Nico-Nico Smile.|리나, 생일 축하해♪
방긋방긋 스마일
리나 보드를
만들어 왔어♪}}
|-
|-
|栞子
|栞子

於 2021年7月13日 (二) 11:56 的最新修訂

日本語 繁體中文 English ไทย 한국어 简体中文

Birthday

キャラ 文字 ボイス
穂乃果 穂乃果!

お誕生日おめでとう♪

ニコは穂乃果とずっと

進んでいきたいって

思ってるの

絵里 Happy Birthday, Eli. You don't hear me say it much, but you are really a big help to me.
ことり Today's your big day, Kotori. Let's make this the most charming birthday party ever!
海未 *Chuckle* Umi, I love how strong-willed you are. Happy Birthday.
Believe me, Rin, I know aaall about your charms. Happy Birthday.
真姫 Happy Birthday, Maki. You can be difficult at times, but there are plenty of things about you I really like.
希、お誕生日おめでとう。

希ってニコのことなんでも

分かっててくれて……

ありがと

花陽 It's your birthday today, Hanayo! I plan on playing our school idol DVD during your party.
にこ 今日はニコニーの誕生日よ!

みんなにお祝いしてもらって

……さいっこーの一日にこ♪

千歌 千歌、おめでとう!

千歌の勇気には

励まされてるの、

一緒に頑張りましょ♪

梨子 Happy Birthday, Riko. Next time we have a chance, I'd like to hear you play the piano.
果南 Happy Birthday, Kanan. We need to become better friends. Will you tell me all about the ocean sometime?
ダイヤ Happy Birthday, Dia. You have such a unique personality, and I hope you'll start showing more of it on stage, too.
Happy Birthday, You. If you don't mind...I'll leave all the high-diving to you! *Giggle*
善子 Huh? A Fallen Angel? Really? That's awesome! You're the best, Yoshiko.
花丸 Happy Birthday, Hanamaru. There's a whole wide world waiting out there for the two of us. Let's go!
鞠莉 Happy Birthday, Mari. The whole wide ocean is almost as dynamic as you are.
ルビィ Happy Birthday, Ruby! Nothing makes a big sister happier than having an adorable little sister.
歩夢 Happy Birthday, Ayumu! My rival, my friend. May the fun continue.
かすみ Happy Birthday, Kasumi. I look forward to seeing that smile of yours every time you're on stage.
しずく Your acting performances are so moving, Shizuku. Happy Birthday!
果林 Happy Birthday, Karin. Show me more of that wonderful personality of yours.
愛、お誕生日おめでとう。

愛と一緒に練習する時間って

不思議と癒やされるの♪

彼方 Happy Birthday, Kanata. Wait, are you asleep?! Wake up and let me congratulate you.
せつ菜 せつ菜、おめでとう♪

あなたの意識の高さは

かっこよくて……

にこも負けないんだからっ

エマ Emma, your love of nature is wonderful. Happy Birthday.
璃奈 Happy Birthday, Rina. I made a Rina-chan Board with my very own Nico-Nico Smile.
栞子 栞子、誕生日なんですって?

おめでとう。

立派なスクールアイドルに

なるために、このにこを

参考にしなさい!