跳至內容

「小泉花陽/語音表/EN」:修訂間差異

出自𝓛𝓛𝓢𝓘𝓕 𝓐𝓛𝓛 𝓢𝓣𝓐𝓡𝓢 スクスタ 𝓦𝓘𝓚𝓘
Inamin留言 | 貢獻
Inamin留言 | 貢獻
第43行: 第43行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|絵里
|絵里
|絵里ちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, Eli. You&apos;re like a dependable and considerate older sister to me.
お誕生日おめでとう♪
 
絵里ちゃんはいつも頼れる
 
優しいお姉さんなんだよ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第69行: 第64行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小繪,生日快樂♪
|ことり
小繪一直都是可靠又溫柔
|Happy Birthday, Kotori. I hope we get to spend more time together from here forward, too.
 
的大姐姐呢。|เอริจัง สุขสันต์วันเกิดจ้ะ!
เอริจังเป็นพี่สาวที่ใจดีและ
 
พึ่งพาได้เสมอเลยจ้ะ|Happy Birthday, Eli. You&apos;re like a dependable and considerate older sister to me.|에리, 생일 축하해♪
에리는 언제나 든든하고
 
상냥한 언니야.}}
|-
|rowspan=2|ことり
|ことりちゃん、
お誕生日おめでとう♡
 
これからも一緒の時間を
 
過ごせたらいいな
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第105行: 第84行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小琴,生日快樂♡
真希望今後
也能一起走下去呢。|โคโทริจัง สุขสันต์วันเกิดจ้ะ♡
จากนี้ไปก็อยากใช้เวลาร่วมกันนะจ๊ะ|Happy Birthday, Kotori. I hope we get to spend more time together from here forward, too.|코토리, 생일 축하해♡
앞으로도 함께 시간을
보낼 수 있으면 좋겠어.}}
|-
|-
|海未
|海未
第141行: 第111行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|凛
|凛
|凛ちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, Rin. Words can&apos;t even begin to explain how much I like you.
お誕生日おめでとう。
 
何度言っても
 
言い足りないくらい……
 
大好きな凛ちゃん♡
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第168行: 第131行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小凜,生日快樂。
不管說幾次都不夠……
我最喜歡小凜了♡|รินจังสุขสันต์วันเกิดนะจ๊ะ
ถึงจะพูดกี่ครั้งก็ยังรู้สึกว่า
ไม่พอ... รินจังที่รัก♡|Happy Birthday, Rin. Words can&apos;t even begin to explain how much I like you.|린, 생일 축하해.
몇 번을 말해도
부족할 정도로…
정말 좋아하는 린♡}}
|-
|-
|真姫
|真姫
第307行: 第257行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|梨子
|梨子
|梨子さん、
|Happy Birthday, Riko. Your piano playing is so comforting, I could listen to it for hours on end.
お誕生日おめでとう♪
 
梨子さんのピアノはずっと
 
聴いていたい優しさがあるの
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第332行: 第277行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|梨子學姐,生日快樂♪
梨子學姐的鋼琴聲中,
有股讓人想一直聽下去的
溫柔氣息。|คุณริโกะ สุขสันต์วันเกิดจ้ะ♪
เปียโนของคุณริโกะอ่อนโยน
ฉันอยากฟังตลอดไปเลย|Happy Birthday, Riko. Your piano playing is so comforting, I could listen to it for hours on end.|리코, 생일 축하해♪
리코의 피아노 연주는 계속
듣고 싶은 다정한 음색이야.}}
|-
|-
|果南
|果南
第500行: 第432行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|ルビィ
|ルビィ
|ルビィちゃん、おめでとう!
|Happy Birthday, Ruby! There&apos;s so many things I want to talk with you about being a school idol.
ルビィちゃんと
 
スクールアイドルの話を
 
たくさんしたいな♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第525行: 第452行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小露,生日快樂!
真想多和小露聊聊
學園偶像的事♪|รูบี้จัง สุขสันต์วันเกิดจ้ะ!
อยากคุยเรื่องสคูลไอดอล
กับรูบี้จังเยอะๆ เลย♪|Happy Birthday, Ruby! There&apos;s so many things I want to talk with you about being a school idol.|루비, 생일 축하해!
루비랑 같이
스쿨 아이돌 이야기를
잔뜩 하고 싶다♪}}
|-
|-
|歩夢
|歩夢
第566行: 第480行:
|-
|-
|かすみ
|かすみ
|かすみちゃん、おめでとう♪
|Happy Birthday, Kasumi. I think you&apos;re one of the kindest and cutest girls I know.
かすみちゃんって
 
すごくかわいくて、
 
優しそうだなって
 
思ってるの♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第749行: 第656行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|璃奈
|璃奈
|璃奈ちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, Rina. You and I may be a little alike. I&apos;m uncomfortable in front of audiences, too.
お誕生日おめでとう♪
 
人前に出るのが
 
ちょっと苦手な私。
 
璃奈ちゃんと
 
似てるかも……?
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第778行: 第676行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小璃奈,生日快樂♪
我也不太擅長站在群眾面前,
可能和小璃奈有點像……?|รินะจัง สุขสันต์วันเกิดจ้ะ♪
ฉันที่ไม่ค่อยถนัดทำอะไร
ต่อหน้าคนเท่าไหร่
อาจจะคล้ายกับรินะจังก็ได้นะ?|Happy Birthday, Rina. You and I may be a little alike. I&apos;m uncomfortable in front of audiences, too.|리나, 생일 축하해♪
사람들에게 주목받는 게
조금 무서운 나랑 리나는
조금 닮은 것 같아…}}
|-
|-
|栞子
|栞子

於 2021年1月25日 (一) 22:36 的修訂

日本語 繁體中文 English ไทย 한국어

誕生日

キャラ 文字 ボイス
穂乃果 穂乃果ちゃん、おめでとう!

新しい世界を見せてくれる

穂乃果ちゃんは、

いつもキラキラだよ♪

絵里 Happy Birthday, Eli. You're like a dependable and considerate older sister to me.
ことり Happy Birthday, Kotori. I hope we get to spend more time together from here forward, too.
海未 海未ちゃんのお誕生日なの。

すごいお誕生日会にする!

って穂乃果ちゃんが

張り切ってるよ~♪

Happy Birthday, Rin. Words can't even begin to explain how much I like you.
真姫 真姫ちゃん、

お誕生日おめでとう!

本当は誰よりも

優しい真姫ちゃん、

大切なお友達です♪

希ちゃん、

お誕生日おめでとう……

えっ、サプライズパーティ?

私もう言っちゃいましたぁ!

花陽 No way?! You remembered that it's today? Thank you so much for remembering my birthday!
にこ にこちゃん、おめでとう♡

にこちゃんは自分の世界を

広げてて、かっこいいよっ

千歌 千歌さんの想いをこめた歌声

私のところまで届いてるの。

千歌さん、

お誕生日おめでとう♪

梨子 Happy Birthday, Riko. Your piano playing is so comforting, I could listen to it for hours on end.
果南 果南さん、おめでとう!

海の中はちょっと怖いかも

だけど……私も一緒に

もぐってみたいな

ダイヤ Happy Birthday, Dia. I love seeing you in your kimono. You look very gorgeous.
曜さん、

お誕生日おめでとう!

曜さんの元気な

パフォーマンスが

好きなんだ♪

善子 善子ちゃんって堕天使なの?

すごいね、

かっこいいね……♪

お誕生日おめでとうっ

花丸 花丸ちゃん、

お誕生日おめでとう♪

花丸ちゃんと一緒にいると

心がぽかぽかしてくるよ

鞠莉 鞠莉さん、

お誕生日おめでとう!

言葉遣いがチャーミングな、

素敵な鞠莉さんです♪

ルビィ Happy Birthday, Ruby! There's so many things I want to talk with you about being a school idol.
歩夢 歩夢さん、

お誕生日おめでとう♪

じっくりコツコツ取り組む

歩夢さん、素敵だなあ

かすみ Happy Birthday, Kasumi. I think you're one of the kindest and cutest girls I know.
しずく しずくちゃん、

お誕生日おめでとう♪

舞台の上でも

ステージの上でも、

素敵なしずくちゃんです

果林 果林さんって、

ダンスが素敵で

見惚れちゃうの……!!

お誕生日おめでとう♪

愛さん、今日は私の

おすすめのぬか漬けを

持ってきました!!

えへへ……

お誕生日おめでとう♪

彼方 Happy Birthday, Kanata! I don't think there's any problem you can't solve. That's amazing.
せつ菜 せつ菜さんおめでとう♪

せつ菜さんは私の

スクールアイドルアンテナが

ビシバシ反応するの!

エマ エマさん、

お誕生日おめでとう♪

エマさんが日本に来る前の話

聞いてみたいなあっ

璃奈 Happy Birthday, Rina. You and I may be a little alike. I'm uncomfortable in front of audiences, too.
栞子 栞子ちゃん、

お誕生日おめでと♪

オススメの

スクールアイドルの雑誌、

プレゼントするね!