跳至內容

「東條希/語音表/EN」:修訂間差異

出自𝓛𝓛𝓢𝓘𝓕 𝓐𝓛𝓛 𝓢𝓣𝓐𝓡𝓢 スクスタ 𝓦𝓘𝓚𝓘
Inamin留言 | 貢獻
Inamin留言 | 貢獻
第43行: 第43行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|絵里
|絵里
|絵里ちにはお世話に
|Eli-chi, I am forever indebted to you-- Does that sound too formal? Happy Birthday!
なっていて……
 
なんて、よそよそしいかな?
 
絵里ち、おめでとう♡
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第69行: 第64行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|繪里里總是很照顧我……
|ことり
這樣說是不是太客套了?
|Kotori, you strike me as a kind person, and a really strong one, too. Happy Birthday.
 
繪里里,生日快樂♡|เอริจิน่ะคอยดูแลฉันเสมอ...
พูดแบบนั้นแล้วดูห่างเหินเนอะ?
 
เอริจิ สุขสันต์วันเกิดนะ ♡|Eli-chi, I am forever indebted to you-- Does that sound too formal? Happy Birthday!|에리치에게는 정말
많은 도움을 받아서…
 
이런 건 너무 딱딱한가?
 
에리치, 생일 축하해♡}}
|-
|rowspan=2|ことり
|ことりちゃんは優しさも
しっかりした強さも
 
持ってる気がする。
 
お誕生日おめでとう♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<rowspan=2|body>
<rowspan=2|body>
第107行: 第84行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小琴身上兼具溫柔和堅強,
生日快樂♪|ฉันคิดว่าโคโทริจัง
มีทั้งความอ่อนโยน
แล้วก็ความเข้มแข็ง
สุขสันต์วันเกิดนะ♪|Kotori, you strike me as a kind person, and a really strong one, too. Happy Birthday.|코토리는 상냥한 데다
야무지기까지 한 것 같아.
생일 축하해♪}}
|-
|-
|海未
|海未
第143行: 第109行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|凛
|凛
|元気いっぱいで、
|Rin, despite your delicate nature, you&apos;re so full of energy. I...really love that about you.
それでいて繊細さも
 
持っている凛ちゃん。
 
ウチ……大好きなんだ♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第168行: 第129行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小凜有著滿滿活力,
又有顆細膩的心,
我……最喜歡小凜了♪|รินจังผู้ร่าเริงแจ่มใส
และทั้งยังอ่อนไหวด้วย
ฉัน...ชอบมากเลยนะ♪|Rin, despite your delicate nature, you&apos;re so full of energy. I...really love that about you.|에너지가 넘치고
섬세한 면까지 있는 린.
난 네가… 정말 좋아♪}}
|-
|-
|真姫
|真姫
第305行: 第255行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|梨子
|梨子
|桜の花びらが舞うように、
|Riko, you&apos;re like fluttering cherry blossom petals and warm sunshine to me. Happy Birthday.
優しい光を届けてくれる
 
梨子ちゃん。
 
お誕生日おめでとう♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第330行: 第275行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小梨就像飄舞的櫻花花瓣,
為人帶來溫柔光芒。
生日快樂♪|ริโกะจัง
ผู้ส่งแสงสว่างที่อ่อนโยน
เหมือนกลีบดอกซากุระโรย
สุขสันต์วันเกิดนะ♪|Riko, you&apos;re like fluttering cherry blossom petals and warm sunshine to me. Happy Birthday.|꽃잎이 흩날리듯
상냥한 빛을 전해주는
리코. 생일 축하해♪}}
|-
|-
|果南
|果南
第495行: 第427行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|ルビィ
|ルビィ
|かわいいかわいい
|Cute, little Ruby, your birthday party today is going to be lots of fun.
ルビィちゃん♪
 
今日は楽しい
 
お誕生日会にしようね♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第520行: 第447行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|超級可愛的小露♪
今天來辦場
開心的生日派對吧♪|รูบี้จัง
ผู้แสนน่ารัก♪
วันนี้มาทำให้เป็น
วันเกิดที่สนุกกันนะ♪|Cute, little Ruby, your birthday party today is going to be lots of fun.|귀엽고 깜찍한 루비♪
오늘은 즐거운
생일 파티를 열자♪}}
|-
|-
|歩夢
|歩夢
第561行: 第475行:
|-
|-
|かすみ
|かすみ
|かすみん、
|Happy Birthday, Kasumi. I look forward to another year of your bright, cheerful smile.
お誕生日おめでとう♪
 
今年もかすみんの
 
キラキラした笑顔を
 
期待してるよっ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第739行: 第646行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|璃奈
|璃奈
|璃奈っち、おめでとう!
|Happy Birthday, Rina-chi! We should practice together soon. I know we&apos;ll have a fun time.
今度一緒に練習したいな。
 
絶対楽しくなりそう♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第762行: 第666行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|璃璃,生日快樂!
真希望有機會能一起練習,
一定會很好玩的♪|รินะจิ ยินดีด้วยนะ!
คราวหน้าอยากฝึกด้วยกันจัง
จะต้องสนุกแน่ๆ ♪|Happy Birthday, Rina-chi! We should practice together soon. I know we&apos;ll have a fun time.|리나, 생일 축하해!
다음에 같이 연습하고 싶다.
분명히 즐거울 거야♪}}
|-
|-
|栞子
|栞子

於 2021年1月25日 (一) 22:30 的修訂

日本語 繁體中文 English ไทย 한국어

誕生日

キャラ 文字 ボイス
穂乃果 夢を実現する力がある

穂乃果ちゃん。

あなたと一緒に活動出来て、

ウチは幸せです♪

絵里 Eli-chi, I am forever indebted to you-- Does that sound too formal? Happy Birthday!
ことり Kotori, you strike me as a kind person, and a really strong one, too. Happy Birthday.
海未 海未ちゃん、おめでとう♪

まっすぐ素直な海未ちゃんに

ウチは惹かれてますっ

Rin, despite your delicate nature, you're so full of energy. I...really love that about you.
真姫 ちょっと難しいところも

あるけど、誰よりも仲間を

大切にしてる真姫ちゃん。

大好きなんだ♪

おめでとう……って、

もしかしてウチの誕生日

覚えててくれたの!?

嬉しいなあ……♪

花陽 Happy Birthday, Hanayo. I really respect how you never stop working toward your goals.
にこ スクールアイドルへの情熱は

誰にも負けない、

にこっちはすばらしい

スクールアイドルやね

千歌 チカッチ、

お誕生日おめでとう♪

チカッチの内浦愛が

ウチにも届いてきてるよ♪

梨子 Riko, you're like fluttering cherry blossom petals and warm sunshine to me. Happy Birthday.
果南 果南ちゃん、

お誕生日おめでとう!

果南ちゃんに会うと、

ひろーい海を感じるよ♪

ダイヤ Dia, your wonderful elegance always seems to rub off on me whenever you're around. Happy Birthday.
曜ちゃん、

お誕生日おめでとう!

曜ちゃんに負けないように、

ウチらも全速前進♪

善子 よい子の善子ちゃん、

ハッピーバースデー♪

お誕生日は幸せいっぱいでも

いいよね?

花丸 花陽ちゃん、おめでとう♪

自分でしっかりと

進んでいける花陽ちゃん、

尊敬してます♪

鞠莉 鞠莉ちゃん、

ハッピーバースデー♪

今度、鞠莉ちゃんに

英語を教わりたいな~

ルビィ Cute, little Ruby, your birthday party today is going to be lots of fun.
歩夢 夢に向かって歩み出す……

名前にふさわしい生き方が

最高やね。

歩夢ちゃん、おめでとう♪

かすみ Happy Birthday, Kasumi. I look forward to another year of your bright, cheerful smile.
しずく しずくちゃん、おめでとう♪

舞台の上で役を生きる

しずくちゃんは

かっこいいね♪

果林 果林ちゃん、

お誕生日おめでとう!

綺麗なお姉さん、

ウチは大好きや♪

愛ちゃん、

ハッピーバースデー♪

話す度に愛ちゃんらしさが

伝わってきて嬉しいな♪

彼方 Happy Birthday, Kana. Are you asleep already? *Chuckle* Pleasant dreams.
せつ菜 せつ菜ちゃん、おめでとう♪

しっかり者の

せつ菜ちゃんから、

色んなことを教わってるよ

エマ エマちゃん、

お誕生日おめでとう♪

心の清らかさに、ウチは

胸を打たれるんだ……♪

璃奈 Happy Birthday, Rina-chi! We should practice together soon. I know we'll have a fun time.
栞子 栞子ちゃん、おめでと〜。

ウチが未来を占ってあげる。

あなたの未来は……

うん、最高に輝いてる!