「ストーリー/スクールアイドルを応援したい!a/EN」:修訂間差異
< ストーリー | スクールアイドルを応援したい!a
(建立內容為「{| align="center" style="text-align:center;" |COLspan=5|{{STORY_C|1|1_1_l}} |- |日本語 |繁體中文 |English |ไทย…」的新頁面) |
無編輯摘要 |
||
第9行: | 第9行: | ||
|} | |} | ||
You're a second-year high school student at Nijigasaki High School in Odaiba. You go with your classmate and childhood friend, Ayumu Uehara, to Akihabara to hang out. When you arrive... | You're a second-year high school student at Nijigasaki High School in Odaiba. You go with your classmate and childhood friend, Ayumu Uehara, to Akihabara to hang out. When you arrive... | ||
{| class="wikitable" width="100%" | |||
!Char||text | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|201}} Ayumu||Hey, thanks for coming with me today. I really appreciate it. | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|201}} Ayumu||We managed to get matching train pass cases, too. I can't wait to use them on the train tomorrow. | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|player}} PLAYER||I'm glad we found nice ones. Tomorrow's going to be fun. | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|player}} PLAYER||So, what now? | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|201}} Ayumu||I'm a little tired. Is it okay if we buy some drinks and sit down? | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|player}} PLAYER||Sure. | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|201}} Ayumu||Huh, what's going on? | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|other}} Passerby||C'mon, it's starting! | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|other}} Passerby||I can't wait! | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|other}} Honoka||Thank you all for coming to see our show. We're gonna sing our hearts out! | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|other}} Chika||All of us on stage, all of you here, and everyone watching the broadcast—we're all connected! | |||
|} |
於 2022年4月30日 (六) 03:18 的最新修訂
日本語 | 繁體中文 | English | ไทย | 한국어 |
You're a second-year high school student at Nijigasaki High School in Odaiba. You go with your classmate and childhood friend, Ayumu Uehara, to Akihabara to hang out. When you arrive...
Char | text |
---|---|
Ayumu | Hey, thanks for coming with me today. I really appreciate it. |
Ayumu | We managed to get matching train pass cases, too. I can't wait to use them on the train tomorrow. |
PLAYER | I'm glad we found nice ones. Tomorrow's going to be fun. |
PLAYER | So, what now? |
Ayumu | I'm a little tired. Is it okay if we buy some drinks and sit down? |
PLAYER | Sure. |
Ayumu | Huh, what's going on? |
Passerby | C'mon, it's starting! |
Passerby | I can't wait! |
Honoka | Thank you all for coming to see our show. We're gonna sing our hearts out! |
Chika | All of us on stage, all of you here, and everyone watching the broadcast—we're all connected! |