「ストーリー/スクールアイドルを応援したい!b/EN」:修訂間差異
< ストーリー | スクールアイドルを応援したい!b
(建立內容為「{| align="center" style="text-align:center;" |COLspan=5|{{STORY_C|1|1_2_l}} |- |日本語 |繁體中文 |English |ไทย…」的新頁面) |
無編輯摘要 |
||
第9行: | 第9行: | ||
|} | |} | ||
By chance you see a broadcast of μ's and Aqours performing together on one of Akihabara's big screens. Your first look at a school idol performance leaves you stunned by its shining glamour. | By chance you see a broadcast of μ's and Aqours performing together on one of Akihabara's big screens. Your first look at a school idol performance leaves you stunned by its shining glamour. | ||
{| class="wikitable" width="100%" | |||
!Char||text | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|player}} PLAYER||(We'd just happened to walk by a big screen in Akihabara, <br/>showing μ's and Aqours having a concert. <br/>It was the first school idol show Ayumu and I had ever seen.) | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|player}} PLAYER||Whoa! | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|other}} Passerby||by Oh, sorry! You all right? | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|player}} PLAYER||I am, but...what's the crowd for? Is something happening? | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|other}} Passerby||μ's and Aqours are having a joint concert, <br/>and it's being broadcast all over the country! <br/>You two didn't come to see it? | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|201}} Ayumu||μ's and Aqours? You mean the school idols? | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|other}} Passerby||Yeah! Looks like you're really lucky. <br/>This is the biggest screen you'll see them on, so watch if you've got time. <br/>You'll love it, I guarantee it! | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|player}} PLAYER||R-Right... | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|player}} PLAYER||Wow... | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|201}} Ayumu||Hey, you all right? | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|player}} PLAYER||Oh, sorry, I was just kind of...overwhelmed. <br/>Just, the show, and everyone cheering, it was all so... | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|201}} Ayumu||Yeah, I know what you mean! It really felt like we were all in it together. | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|player}} PLAYER||I think I really like school idols! | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|007}} Nozomi||So how'd we all like the μ's and Aqours show? | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|player}} PLAYER||It was AMAZING! | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|201}} Ayumu||Sh-She's not gonna hear you through the screen. | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|player}} PLAYER||Oh! Oh yeah. I just couldn't help myself. | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|player}} PLAYER||I mean, it was just so awesome to watch! So exciting! <br/>I had so much fun I thought I'd cry, and I've never felt that before! | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|player}} PLAYER||This is the first time I've really seen a school idol live show, <br/>and I had no idea they were this awesome! <br/>What have I been doing with my life?! | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|player}} PLAYER||Know what I mean, Ayumu? | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|201}} Ayumu||E-Er, ah, sure, totally! | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|106}} Yoshiko||So, my little demons... <br/>Are you ready to step through the School Idol Festival's gates? | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|player}} PLAYER||School Idol Festival? | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|009}} Nico||School idols and their fans love the festival! <br/>They're definitely going to be there! | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|109}} Ruby||We're going to do our best to make it a great festival, <br/>so come and see us! | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|201}} Ayumu||A big festival for school idols, huh? <br/>I didn't know there was such a thing. | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|player}} PLAYER||Think there'll be shows like this one? Man, I want to check it out! | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|player}} PLAYER||Wow... | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|201}} Ayumu||Haha, you've been totally starstruck. | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|player}} PLAYER||W-Well, you saw them, didn't you?! <br/>The show! The music! μ's and Aqours, <br/>they were just amazing! | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|player}} PLAYER||I mean, I knew of school idols before, but actually seeing them like this... <br/>It blew me away. | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|player}} PLAYER||Hey, what do you think that School Idol Festival they were talking about is like? | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|201}} Ayumu||Let me look it up real quick. <br/>Ah, here we go. Hm. <br/>Well, to put it really plainly, it's like a school culture festival? | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|player}} PLAYER||A school culture festival? For school idols? | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|201}} Ayumu||Yeah, check this out. | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|player}} PLAYER||It's seriously this big an event?! <br/>There're so many school idols and so many shows...and there're even food stalls? | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|201}} Ayumu||And apparently, students like us run the whole thing. | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|player}} PLAYER||Seriously?! Wh-Whoa. They must really love school idols. | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|201}} Ayumu||Wanna go? | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|player}} PLAYER||I totally do! Will you come with me? | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|201}} Ayumu||Sure will! | |||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|player}} PLAYER||*Groan* I just wish there were school idols in Nijigasaki, too. <br/>Then I could go cheer them on. | |||
|} | |||
{{STORY_C|1|1_2_cg}} |
於 2022年4月30日 (六) 03:35 的最新修訂
日本語 | 繁體中文 | English | ไทย | 한국어 |
By chance you see a broadcast of μ's and Aqours performing together on one of Akihabara's big screens. Your first look at a school idol performance leaves you stunned by its shining glamour.
Char | text |
---|---|
PLAYER | (We'd just happened to walk by a big screen in Akihabara, showing μ's and Aqours having a concert. It was the first school idol show Ayumu and I had ever seen.) |
PLAYER | Whoa! |
Passerby | by Oh, sorry! You all right? |
PLAYER | I am, but...what's the crowd for? Is something happening? |
Passerby | μ's and Aqours are having a joint concert, and it's being broadcast all over the country! You two didn't come to see it? |
Ayumu | μ's and Aqours? You mean the school idols? |
Passerby | Yeah! Looks like you're really lucky. This is the biggest screen you'll see them on, so watch if you've got time. You'll love it, I guarantee it! |
PLAYER | R-Right... |
PLAYER | Wow... |
Ayumu | Hey, you all right? |
PLAYER | Oh, sorry, I was just kind of...overwhelmed. Just, the show, and everyone cheering, it was all so... |
Ayumu | Yeah, I know what you mean! It really felt like we were all in it together. |
PLAYER | I think I really like school idols! |
Nozomi | So how'd we all like the μ's and Aqours show? |
PLAYER | It was AMAZING! |
Ayumu | Sh-She's not gonna hear you through the screen. |
PLAYER | Oh! Oh yeah. I just couldn't help myself. |
PLAYER | I mean, it was just so awesome to watch! So exciting! I had so much fun I thought I'd cry, and I've never felt that before! |
PLAYER | This is the first time I've really seen a school idol live show, and I had no idea they were this awesome! What have I been doing with my life?! |
PLAYER | Know what I mean, Ayumu? |
Ayumu | E-Er, ah, sure, totally! |
Yoshiko | So, my little demons... Are you ready to step through the School Idol Festival's gates? |
PLAYER | School Idol Festival? |
Nico | School idols and their fans love the festival! They're definitely going to be there! |
Ruby | We're going to do our best to make it a great festival, so come and see us! |
Ayumu | A big festival for school idols, huh? I didn't know there was such a thing. |
PLAYER | Think there'll be shows like this one? Man, I want to check it out! |
PLAYER | Wow... |
Ayumu | Haha, you've been totally starstruck. |
PLAYER | W-Well, you saw them, didn't you?! The show! The music! μ's and Aqours, they were just amazing! |
PLAYER | I mean, I knew of school idols before, but actually seeing them like this... It blew me away. |
PLAYER | Hey, what do you think that School Idol Festival they were talking about is like? |
Ayumu | Let me look it up real quick. Ah, here we go. Hm. Well, to put it really plainly, it's like a school culture festival? |
PLAYER | A school culture festival? For school idols? |
Ayumu | Yeah, check this out. |
PLAYER | It's seriously this big an event?! There're so many school idols and so many shows...and there're even food stalls? |
Ayumu | And apparently, students like us run the whole thing. |
PLAYER | Seriously?! Wh-Whoa. They must really love school idols. |
Ayumu | Wanna go? |
PLAYER | I totally do! Will you come with me? |
Ayumu | Sure will! |
PLAYER | *Groan* I just wish there were school idols in Nijigasaki, too. Then I could go cheer them on. |