「使用者:KeiCol」:修訂間差異
(建立內容為「'''Contact:''' <br> ''Twitter:'' @KeiCol_ <br> ''Discord:'' Kei#3445 <br> ''Fandom:'' [https://love-live-all-stars.fandom.com/wiki/User:KeiCol Love Live! All Stars! Wiki Fandom]」的新頁面) |
(Profile) |
||
第3行: | 第3行: | ||
''Discord:'' Kei#3445 <br> | ''Discord:'' Kei#3445 <br> | ||
''Fandom:'' [https://love-live-all-stars.fandom.com/wiki/User:KeiCol Love Live! All Stars! Wiki Fandom] | ''Fandom:'' [https://love-live-all-stars.fandom.com/wiki/User:KeiCol Love Live! All Stars! Wiki Fandom] | ||
==SIFAS EN Profile== | |||
{|style="float: left; width: 320px; height: 399px; background: #fff; border: 1px solid #858585; padding: 0 8px 0 8px; border-radius: 8px" | |||
|colspan="2"|<center><div style="border-radius: 5px;text-align: center; background: #f4f4f9; padding: 5px; color: #40404f; font-weight: bold;">I'll Show You Round the Mansion</div></center> | |||
<center>https://od.llsif.moe/as/card_material/card_main/001/awaken_200013002.jpg</center><div style="text-align: center;color: #40404f;font-size: 90%">Live Show History</div> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2"|<div style="background-color: #505050; color: #fff; border-radius: 40px;font-size: 90%; "><span style="margin-left: 5px;">Clears</span></div> | |||
|- style="float: left; width: 200px;" | |||
|<div style="border-radius: 5px; width: 100px;text-align: center; background: #277dfe;color:#ffffff; padding: 5px;font-size: 90%;">Begginer</div> | |||
|<div style="width: 155px;color:#40404f;text-align: right;font-weight: bold">165/165</div> | |||
|- style="float: left; width: 200px;" | |||
|<div style="border-radius: 5px; width: 100px;text-align: center; background: #1fc96e;color:#ffffff; padding: 5px;font-size: 90%;">Intermide</div> | |||
|<div style="width: 155px;color:#40404f;text-align: right;font-weight: bold">163/165</div> | |||
|- style="float: left; width: 200px;" | |||
|<div style="border-radius: 5px; width: 100px;text-align: center; background: #f1ab23;color:#ffffff; padding: 5px;font-size: 90%;">Advance</div> | |||
|<div style="width: 155px;color:#40404f;text-align: right;font-weight: bold">124/165</div> | |||
|- style="float: left; width: 200px;" | |||
|<div style="border-radius: 5px; width: 100px;text-align: center; background: #f53436;color:#ffffff; padding: 5px;font-size: 90%;">Expert</div> | |||
|<div style="width: 155px;color:#40404f;text-align: right;font-weight: bold">7/24</div> | |||
|} | |||
<div style="position: absolute; display: inline-grid;padding-left: 3px;"> | |||
{|style="width: 370px;height: 245px; background: #fff; border: 1px solid #858585; border-radius: 8px; padding: 5px 8px 0 8px" | |||
|<div style="width: 60px; color: #f88a97;text-align: center; font-size: 90%;">Player ID:</div> | |||
|colspan="2"|<div style="border-radius: 5px; background: #f4f4f9; padding: 5px; color: #40404f; font-weight: bold;">583 875 421</div> | |||
|<div style="width: 60px; position: relative; overflow: visible; color: #FFFFFF; background: #fa8291; border-radius: 5px; border: 0px solid #fa8291; box-shadow: 1px 3px 4px rgb(0 0 0 / 60%), inset 0 0 0 rgb(255 255 255); text-shadow: 0 0 0 rgb(0 0 0 / 0%), 0 0 0 rgb(255 255 255 / 0%); font-weight: bold; text-align: center; font-size: 85%; padding: 1px; "> Copy ID</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="width: 60px; color: #f88a97;text-align: center; font-size: 90%;">Player Name:</div> | |||
|<div style="border-radius: 5px; background: #f4f4f9; padding: 5px; color: #40404f;text-align: center; font-weight: bold;">Kei☆CO</div> | |||
|<div style="width: 60px; color: #f88a97;text-align: center; font-size: 90%;">Player Rank:</div> | |||
|<div style="border-radius: 5px; background: #f4f4f9; padding: 5px; color: #40404f;text-align: center; font-weight: bold;">Rank 93</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="width: 60px; color: #f88a97;text-align: center; font-size: 90%;">Nickname:</div> | |||
|<div style="border-radius: 5px; background: #f4f4f9; padding: 5px; color: #40404f;text-align: center; font-weight: bold;">Kei</div> | |||
|<div style="width: 60px; color: #f88a97;text-align: center; font-size: 90%;">Birthday</div> | |||
|<div style="border-radius: 5px; background: #f4f4f9; padding: 5px;text-align: center; color: #40404f; font-weight: bold;">6/14</div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="background-color: #505050; color: #fff; margin: 0 5px; background: -moz-linear-gradient(top, #42ff42 0%, #146600); -moz-border-radius: 40px; -webkit-border-radius: 40px; border-radius: 40px; text-align: center; font-size: 90%;"> Channel</div> | |||
|colspan="3"|<div style="background-color: #505050; color: #fff; margin: 0 5px; background: -moz-linear-gradient(top, #42ff42 0%, #146600); -moz-border-radius: 40px; -webkit-border-radius: 40px; border-radius: 40px;font-size: 90%"><span style="margin-left: 5px;">Favorite Idols</span></div> | |||
|- | |||
|<div style="Text-align: center; color: #40404f;font-size: 80%;">[[優木せつ菜|Yuki Setsuna]]</div> | |||
|<center><div style="width: 60px">https://od.llsif.moe/as/card_material/card_livedeck/209.png</div></center> | |||
|<center><div style="width: 60px">https://od.llsif.moe/as/card_material/card_livedeck/207.png</div></center> | |||
|<center><div style="width: 60px">https://od.llsif.moe/as/card_material/card_livedeck/1.png</div></center> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<center><div style="width: 30px; position: relative; overflow: visible; color: #FFFFFF; background: #fcd12a; border-radius: 5px; border: 0px solid #fcd12a; box-shadow: 1px 3px 4px rgb(0 0 0 / 60%), inset 0 0 0 rgb(255 255 255); text-shadow: 0 0 0 rgb(0 0 0 / 0%), 0 0 0 rgb(255 255 255 / 0%); font-weight: bold; text-align: center; font-size: 85%; padding: 1px; ">1st</div></center> | |||
|<center><div style="width: 30px; position: relative; overflow: visible; color: #FFFFFF; background: #b8b8ce; border-radius: 5px; border: 0px solid #b8b8ce; box-shadow: 1px 3px 4px rgb(0 0 0 / 60%), inset 0 0 0 rgb(255 255 255); text-shadow: 0 0 0 rgb(0 0 0 / 0%), 0 0 0 rgb(255 255 255 / 0%); font-weight: bold; text-align: center; font-size: 85%; padding: 1px; ">2nd</div></center> | |||
|<center><div style="width: 30px; position: relative; overflow: visible; color: #FFFFFF; background: #c47d5c; border-radius: 5px; border: 0px solid #c47d5c; box-shadow: 1px 3px 4px rgb(0 0 0 / 60%), inset 0 0 0 rgb(255 255 255); text-shadow: 0 0 0 rgb(0 0 0 / 0%), 0 0 0 rgb(255 255 255 / 0%); font-weight: bold; text-align: center; font-size: 85%; padding: 1px; ">3rd</div></center> | |||
|} | |||
{| style="width: 370px; height: 137px; background: #fff; border: 1px solid #858585; border-radius: 8px 8px 8px 8px; padding: 5px 8px 0 8px; " | |||
|<div style="width: 70px; background-color: #505050; color: #fff; margin: 0 5px; background: -moz-linear-gradient(top, #42ff42 0%, #146600); -moz-border-radius: 40px; -webkit-border-radius: 40px; border-radius: 40px; text-align: center; font-size: 90%;">Message</div> | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="3"|<div style="width: 310px;height: 80px; border-radius: 5px; background: #f4f4f9; padding: 5px; color: #505050; font-weight: bold; font-size: 90%;">≧◉◡◉≦ Hola / Hello</div> | |||
|<div style="width: 20px;height: 20px; position: relative; overflow: visible; color: #505050; border-radius: 5px; border: 0px solid #858585; box-shadow: 1px 3px 4px rgb(0 0 0 / 60%), inset 0 0 0 rgb(255 255 255); text-shadow: 0 0 0 rgb(0 0 0 / 0%), 0 0 0 rgb(255 255 255 / 0%); font-weight: bold; text-align: center; font-size: 85%; padding: 1px; "><span class="fa fa-pen"> | |||
|} |
於 2022年8月15日 (一) 04:08 的最新修訂
Contact:
Twitter: @KeiCol_
Discord: Kei#3445
Fandom: Love Live! All Stars! Wiki Fandom
SIFAS EN Profile
I'll Show You Round the Mansion Live Show History
| |
Clears
| |
Begginer
|
165/165
|
Intermide
|
163/165
|
Advance
|
124/165
|
Expert
|
7/24
|
Player ID:
|
583 875 421
|
Copy ID
| |
Player Name:
|
Kei☆CO
|
Player Rank:
|
Rank 93
|
Nickname:
|
Kei
|
Birthday
|
6/14
|
Channel
|
Favorite Idols
| ||
1st |
2nd |
3rd |
Message
| |||
≧◉◡◉≦ Hola / Hello
|