跳至內容

「宮下愛/語音表/EN」:修訂間差異

出自𝓛𝓛𝓢𝓘𝓕 𝓐𝓛𝓛 𝓢𝓣𝓐𝓡𝓢 スクスタ 𝓦𝓘𝓚𝓘
Inamin留言 | 貢獻
建立內容為「<HTML> <head> <link rel="stylesheet" href="https://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/aplayer/1.10.1/APlayer.min.css"> <script src="https://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/…」的新頁面
 
Inamin留言 | 貢獻
無編輯摘要
 
(未顯示同一使用者於中間所作的 13 次修訂)
第5行: 第5行:
</head>
</head>
</HTML>
</HTML>
{| align="center" style="text-align:center;" width=30%
{| align="center" style="text-align:center;" width=50%
|[[../|日本語]]
|[[../|日本語]]
|[[../ZH|繁體中文]]
|[[../ZH|繁體中文]]
第11行: 第11行:
|[[../TH|ไทย]]
|[[../TH|ไทย]]
|[[../KO|한국어]]
|[[../KO|한국어]]
|[[../CN|简体中文]]
|}
|}
==誕生日==
==Birthday==
{| class="wikitable" WIDTH=80%
{| class="wikitable" WIDTH=100%
|-
|-
|width=10%| キャラ || 文字 || ボイス
|width=10%| キャラ || 文字 || ボイス
第45行: 第46行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|絵里
|絵里
|エリー、おめでとさーん!
|Happy Birthday, Eli! Since you always look after others, I&apos;ll give you a shoulder massage filled with love.
面倒見のいいエリーには、
 
愛さんが愛情たっぷりの
 
労わり肩もみをしちゃおう。
 
もみもみ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第73行: 第67行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|繪里,生日快樂~!
|ことり
平時很會照顧人的繪里,
|Happy Birthday, Kotori! Your hair is so stylish! Let me play with it sometime.
 
愛姐就用滿滿的愛來慰勞你,
 
幫你按摩肩膀吧。
 
(揉揉揉)|เอริ เบิ๊ดเดย์น้า!
คุณไอจะมอบการนวดไหล่
 
ที่เต็มไปด้วยความรัก
 
ให้เอริผู้ชอบดูแลคนอื่นเอง!
 
หมุบหมับๆ|Happy Birthday, Eli! Since you always look after others, I&apos;ll give you a shoulder massage filled with love.|에리, 생일 축하해~!
친절한 에리한테는
 
아이의 애정이 듬뿍
 
담긴 어깨 마사지를
 
해줄게, 꾹꾹~|}}
|-
|rowspan=2|ことり
|こっとりー、おめでとー!
 
ことりの髪型
 
すっごいおしゃれ!
 
今度愛さんにも
 
いじらせてー!
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第124行: 第87行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|琴梨~生日快樂~!
琴梨的髮型非常時髦!
下次也讓
愛姐弄弄看吧~!|โคโทริ! เบิ๊ดเดย์จ้า!
ทรงผมของโคโทริ
ดูดีมากเลยนะ!
วันนี้ให้คุณไอจัดทรงหน่อยสิ!|Happy Birthday, Kotori! Your hair is so stylish! Let me play with it sometime.|코토리~ 생일 축하해!
코토리는 헤어 스타일이
정말 예쁜 것 같아!
다음에 아이도 한번
만져 보게 해 줘~!|}}
|-
|-
|海未
|海未
|海未、おめでとー!
|Happy Birthday, Umi! I wrapped up this notebook for you. Look forward to the secret surprise to it.
手帳のラッピングは
 
愛さんがしたんだよ!
 
びっくりな仕掛けがあるから
 
楽しみにしててね〜!
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第172行: 第109行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|凛
|凛
|凛、おめー!
|Happy Birthday, Rin! It&apos;s time for a ramen date. Let&apos;s go!
よっし、これから愛さんと
 
ラーメンデートだぞ!
 
レッツゴー♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第197行: 第129行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|凜,生日快樂~!
好,現在就跟愛姐
來場拉麵約會吧!
Let&apos;s go♪|ริน เบิ๊ดเดย์!
ดีล่ะ ไปเดตกินราเม็ง
กับคุณไอเลย! เล็ตส์ โก♪|Happy Birthday, Rin! It&apos;s time for a ramen date. Let&apos;s go!|린, 생일 축하~!
좋았어, 지금부터 아이랑
라면 데이트다! 레츠 고♪|}}
|-
|-
|真姫
|真姫
|マッキー、おめおめだよ!
|Happy Happy Birthday, Maki! Huh? Why are you looking away? It just fires me up more.
あれ?
 
なんでそっぽ向いちゃうの?
 
愛さんそういうことされると
 
燃えちゃうほうだよ?
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第267行: 第179行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|花陽
|rowspan=2|花陽
|花陽のために
|Everyone made you rice balls, Hanayo!
みんなでおにぎり
|rowspan=2|<HTML>
 
たんとこさえたぞー!
 
昆布でしょ、梅でしょ、
 
シャケでしょ、
 
たくあんでしょ……
 
おめでとー!
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
<div id="hanayo"></div>
<div id="hanayo"></div>
第298行: 第199行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|There&apos;s kelp, pickled plum, salmon, and pickled radish. Happy Birthday!
|-
|-
|にこ
|にこ
第353行: 第256行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|梨子
|梨子
|梨子、おめ〜!
|Happy Birthday, Riko! How about you play the piano and I dance like crazy?
梨子がピアノ弾いて、
 
愛さんが激しく踊る
 
っていうの、どう?
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第378行: 第276行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|梨子,生日快樂~!
梨子來彈鋼琴,
愛姐來跳激烈舞蹈,
這主意如何?|ริโกะ เบิ๊ดเดย์!
ริโกะเล่นเปียโน
ส่วนคุณไอก็เต้นให้ระเบิด
คิดว่าเป็นไง?|Happy Birthday, Riko! How about you play the piano and I dance like crazy?|리코, 생일 축하~!
리코가 피아노 치고
아이가 격렬하게
춤추는 거, 어때?}}
|-
|-
|果南
|果南
|果南、おめでっとー!
|Happy Birthday, Kanan! Is it true you&apos;re celebrating under the sea? Instead of winter swimming, we&apos;ll be winter sea partying!
果南の誕生日パーティって
 
海の中でやるってほんと?
 
寒中水泳ならぬ、
 
寒中海中パーティーだね!
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第426行: 第299行:
|-
|-
|ダイヤ
|ダイヤ
|えええっ、ダイヤって
|What?! You were born on New Year&apos;s?! That&apos;s amazing! Two times the reason to celebrate. Happy Birthday, Dia.
お正月が誕生日なんだ!?
 
すごーい!
 
二倍おめでたい!!
 
おめでとー、ダイヤ!
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第454行: 第320行:
|-
|-
|曜
|曜
|曜の誕プレに、
|I&apos;m building You a model boat for her birthday. It&apos;s super detailed and hard, but I&apos;m almost done! I hope she likes it.
船の模型作ってんだけど、
 
細かくってむずかしーんだ。
 
でも、もうすぐ
 
できあがる予定!
 
喜んでくれるといーなー!
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第484行: 第341行:
|-
|-
|善子
|善子
|善子〜、おめでと〜!
|Happy Birthday, Yoshiko! Yohane? But Yoshiko&apos;s so cute. You look good in black, too. You go, birthday girl!
ヨハネ?
 
善子ってすっごく
 
かわいいと思うけどな〜。
 
黒いドレスも似合ってる!
 
よっ! 今日の主役〜!
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第514行: 第362行:
|-
|-
|花丸
|花丸
|ずら丸ちゃん、おめ〜!
|Happy Birthday, Zuramaru! Here&apos;s my grandma&apos;s red bean rice cake. It&apos;s super good, so give it a try.
これ、うちのおばーちゃんの
 
ぼた餅。すっごい
 
おいしいんだよ!
 
食べてみてっ!
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第542行: 第383行:
|-
|-
|鞠莉
|鞠莉
|マリー、ハピバ〜!
|Happy Birthday, Mari! What&apos;s study abroad like? I&apos;m super interested in seeing the world. Will you tell me about it?
ねえねえ留学って
 
どんな感じ?
 
愛さん、世界の広さに
 
すっごい興味あるんだよね。
 
教えてくれる?
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第571行: 第403行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=4|ルビィ
|rowspan=2|ルビィ
|ルビィ、おめでとー!
|Happy Birthday, Ruby! Seeing you makes me think of my Rinari.
ルビィのこと見てると、
|rowspan=2|<HTML>
 
うちのりなりーのこと
 
思い出すんだよね
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
<div id="ruby"></div>
<div id="ruby"></div>
第597行: 第424行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|露比,生日快樂!
|You&apos;re both like small animals. I just wanna hug you and stuff yummy food in your mouths.
看到露比,
就會想到愛姐我們團裡的
璃奈奈呢。|รูบี้ เบิ๊ดเดย์นะ!
พอเห็นรูบี้แล้ว
ก็นึกถึงรินารี่ของเราขึ้นมาเลย|Happy Birthday, Ruby! Seeing you makes me think of my Rinari.|루비, 생일 축하해!
루비를 보고 있으면
우리 리나리 생각이 나더라.}}
|-
|お口においしいもの入れて、
ぎゅーってしたい
 
小動物って感じ!
|
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|感覺就像小動物,
想餵食好吃的東西、
 
也想緊緊抱住!|เหมือนสัตว์ตัวเล็กๆ
ที่อยากจะป้อนของอร่อยๆ
 
แล้วกอดหมับน่ะ!|You&apos;re both like small animals. I just wanna hug you and stuff yummy food in your mouths.|입에 맛있는 걸 넣어 주고
꼬~옥 끌어안고 싶다.
 
작은 동물 같아!}}
|-
|-
|歩夢
|歩夢
|歩夢、おめでとー!
|Happy Birthday, Ayumu! Since you&apos;re always working so hard, I brought you the notebook I write my puns in to relax you.
いつもコツコツ頑張ってる
 
歩夢には、
 
リラックスできるよう
 
愛さんのダジャレノートを
 
あげよう!
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第654行: 第448行:
|-
|-
|かすみ
|かすみ
|かすみん、おめー!
|Happy Birthday, Kasumin! I love your simple-mindedness.
かすみんのちょろいとこ、
 
愛さん愛してる〜!
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第678行: 第469行:
|-
|-
|しずく
|しずく
|たんじょーびおめでとー、
|Happy Birthday, Shizuku! I&apos;m giving you my favorite hair styling magazine.
しずく! 愛さん愛用の
 
ヘアスタイルの雑誌、
 
しずくにプレゼント!
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第704行: 第490行:
|-
|-
|果林
|果林
|カリン、
|Happy Birthday, Karin! This is the bamboo foot massager I was talking about. Highly recommend.
たんじょーびおめでと!
 
これ、こないだ
 
愛さんが言ってた
 
青竹踏みだよっ。オススメ!
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第805行: 第584行:
|-
|-
|エマ
|エマ
|エマっち、おめでとさーん!
|Happy Birthday, Emma. I&apos;ll show you the best napping spots in nature!
エマっちのために、
 
愛さん渾身のダジャレを
 
一発……。エマっちいつも
 
褒めてくれるから
 
愛さん張り切っちゃうよ〜!
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第834行: 第604行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|璃奈
|璃奈
|りなりー、おめでっとー!
|Happy Birthday, Rinari! Dig into my grandma&apos;s red bean rice cakes!
さあさあ、おばーちゃんの
 
持たせてくれたぼた餅を
 
お食べ!
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第859行: 第624行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|璃奈奈,生日快樂!
來,快來吃奶奶要愛姐
帶來的牡丹餅吧!|รินารี่ เบิ๊ดเดย์น้า!
มาๆ มากินโบตะโมจิ
ของคุณยายที่เฝ้ารอ
กันเถอะ!|Happy Birthday, Rinari! Dig into my grandma&apos;s red bean rice cakes!|리나리, 생일 축하해!
자자, 할머니가
싸 주신 팥떡 먹자!}}
|-
|-
|栞子
|栞子

於 2021年7月14日 (三) 22:49 的最新修訂

日本語 繁體中文 English ไทย 한국어 简体中文

Birthday

キャラ 文字 ボイス
穂乃果 穂乃果、おめだよ〜!

穂乃果の前進あるのみ

ってとこ、愛さん

めっちゃすき! 

突き進めー!

絵里 Happy Birthday, Eli! Since you always look after others, I'll give you a shoulder massage filled with love.
ことり Happy Birthday, Kotori! Your hair is so stylish! Let me play with it sometime.
海未 Happy Birthday, Umi! I wrapped up this notebook for you. Look forward to the secret surprise to it.
Happy Birthday, Rin! It's time for a ramen date. Let's go!
真姫 Happy Happy Birthday, Maki! Huh? Why are you looking away? It just fires me up more.
希〜、おめ〜!

ねーねー、愛さんのことも

タロットで占ってほしいな。

これから先、どのくらい

友達ができるかってさー!

花陽 Everyone made you rice balls, Hanayo!
There's kelp, pickled plum, salmon, and pickled radish. Happy Birthday!
にこ にっこにっこにー!

にこっち、誕生日おめ!

アタシにも

決め台詞考えてほしいー!

千歌 チカッチ、おたおめ!

愛さんが

愛情たっぷりに絞った

みかん生ジュース、

飲んでー!

梨子 Happy Birthday, Riko! How about you play the piano and I dance like crazy?
果南 Happy Birthday, Kanan! Is it true you're celebrating under the sea? Instead of winter swimming, we'll be winter sea partying!
ダイヤ What?! You were born on New Year's?! That's amazing! Two times the reason to celebrate. Happy Birthday, Dia.
I'm building You a model boat for her birthday. It's super detailed and hard, but I'm almost done! I hope she likes it.
善子 Happy Birthday, Yoshiko! Yohane? But Yoshiko's so cute. You look good in black, too. You go, birthday girl!
花丸 Happy Birthday, Zuramaru! Here's my grandma's red bean rice cake. It's super good, so give it a try.
鞠莉 Happy Birthday, Mari! What's study abroad like? I'm super interested in seeing the world. Will you tell me about it?
ルビィ Happy Birthday, Ruby! Seeing you makes me think of my Rinari.
You're both like small animals. I just wanna hug you and stuff yummy food in your mouths.
歩夢 Happy Birthday, Ayumu! Since you're always working so hard, I brought you the notebook I write my puns in to relax you.
かすみ Happy Birthday, Kasumin! I love your simple-mindedness.
しずく Happy Birthday, Shizuku! I'm giving you my favorite hair styling magazine.
果林 Happy Birthday, Karin! This is the bamboo foot massager I was talking about. Highly recommend.
えへへ……アタシの誕生日、

覚えてたんだ。

なんだかお祝いされると

照れちゃうね。

でも、嬉しい!

彼方 Happy Birthday, Kana! And she's asleep. No problem, here's a blanket.
せつ菜 せっつー、おめめ〜!

今日は固いことナシで

レッツパーリー!

エマ Happy Birthday, Emma. I'll show you the best napping spots in nature!
璃奈 Happy Birthday, Rinari! Dig into my grandma's red bean rice cakes!
栞子 しおってぃー、おめでとー!

愛さん特製

スペシャルもんじゃ、

召し上がれー!