跳至內容

「小泉花陽/語音表/EN」:修訂間差異

出自𝓛𝓛𝓢𝓘𝓕 𝓐𝓛𝓛 𝓢𝓣𝓐𝓡𝓢 スクスタ 𝓦𝓘𝓚𝓘
Inamin留言 | 貢獻
建立內容為「<HTML> <head> <link rel="stylesheet" href="https://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/aplayer/1.10.1/APlayer.min.css"> <script src="https://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/…」的新頁面
 
Inamin留言 | 貢獻
 
(未顯示同一使用者於中間所作的 14 次修訂)
第5行: 第5行:
</head>
</head>
</HTML>
</HTML>
{| align="center" style="text-align:center;" width=30%
{| align="center" style="text-align:center;" width=50%
|[[../|日本語]]
|[[../|日本語]]
|[[../ZH|繁體中文]]
|[[../ZH|繁體中文]]
第11行: 第11行:
|[[../TH|ไทย]]
|[[../TH|ไทย]]
|[[../KO|한국어]]
|[[../KO|한국어]]
|[[../CN|简体中文]]
|}
|}
==誕生日==
==Birthday==
{| class="wikitable" WIDTH=80%
{| class="wikitable" WIDTH=100%
|-
|-
|width=10%| キャラ || 文字 || ボイス
|width=10%| キャラ || 文字 || ボイス
第43行: 第44行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|絵里
|絵里
|絵里ちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, Eli. You&apos;re like a dependable and considerate older sister to me.
お誕生日おめでとう♪
 
絵里ちゃんはいつも頼れる
 
優しいお姉さんなんだよ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第69行: 第65行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小繪,生日快樂♪
|ことり
小繪一直都是可靠又溫柔
|Happy Birthday, Kotori. I hope we get to spend more time together from here forward, too.
 
的大姐姐呢。|เอริจัง สุขสันต์วันเกิดจ้ะ!
เอริจังเป็นพี่สาวที่ใจดีและ
 
พึ่งพาได้เสมอเลยจ้ะ|Happy Birthday, Eli. You&apos;re like a dependable and considerate older sister to me.|에리, 생일 축하해♪
에리는 언제나 든든하고
 
상냥한 언니야.}}
|-
|rowspan=2|ことり
|ことりちゃん、
お誕生日おめでとう♡
 
これからも一緒の時間を
 
過ごせたらいいな
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第105行: 第85行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小琴,生日快樂♡
真希望今後
也能一起走下去呢。|โคโทริจัง สุขสันต์วันเกิดจ้ะ♡
จากนี้ไปก็อยากใช้เวลาร่วมกันนะจ๊ะ|Happy Birthday, Kotori. I hope we get to spend more time together from here forward, too.|코토리, 생일 축하해♡
앞으로도 함께 시간을
보낼 수 있으면 좋겠어.}}
|-
|-
|海未
|海未
|海未ちゃんのお誕生日なの。
|It&apos;s Umi&apos;s birthday, and Honoka is super excited about what an amazing party we&apos;re going to have!
すごいお誕生日会にする!
 
って穂乃果ちゃんが
 
張り切ってるよ~♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第141行: 第107行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|凛
|凛
|凛ちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, Rin. Words can&apos;t even begin to explain how much I like you.
お誕生日おめでとう。
 
何度言っても
 
言い足りないくらい……
 
大好きな凛ちゃん♡
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第168行: 第127行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小凜,生日快樂。
不管說幾次都不夠……
我最喜歡小凜了♡|รินจังสุขสันต์วันเกิดนะจ๊ะ
ถึงจะพูดกี่ครั้งก็ยังรู้สึกว่า
ไม่พอ... รินจังที่รัก♡|Happy Birthday, Rin. Words can&apos;t even begin to explain how much I like you.|린, 생일 축하해.
몇 번을 말해도
부족할 정도로…
정말 좋아하는 린♡}}
|-
|-
|真姫
|真姫
|真姫ちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, Maki! You&apos;re the kindest person I know, and I really appreciate your friendship.
お誕生日おめでとう!
 
本当は誰よりも
 
優しい真姫ちゃん、
 
大切なお友達です♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第237行: 第176行:
|-
|-
|花陽
|花陽
|え、ええっ!?
|No way?! You remembered that it&apos;s today? Thank you so much for remembering my birthday!
今日が何の日か
 
知ってるんですか?
 
私の誕生日を
 
覚えてくれたなんて、
 
嬉しい!
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第316行: 第246行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|梨子
|梨子
|梨子さん、
|Happy Birthday, Riko. Your piano playing is so comforting, I could listen to it for hours on end.
お誕生日おめでとう♪
 
梨子さんのピアノはずっと
 
聴いていたい優しさがあるの
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第341行: 第266行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|梨子學姐,生日快樂♪
梨子學姐的鋼琴聲中,
有股讓人想一直聽下去的
溫柔氣息。|คุณริโกะ สุขสันต์วันเกิดจ้ะ♪
เปียโนของคุณริโกะอ่อนโยน
ฉันอยากฟังตลอดไปเลย|Happy Birthday, Riko. Your piano playing is so comforting, I could listen to it for hours on end.|리코, 생일 축하해♪
리코의 피아노 연주는 계속
듣고 싶은 다정한 음색이야.}}
|-
|-
|果南
|果南
|果南さん、おめでとう!
|Happy Birthday, Kanan! Although it sounds a little scary to me, I&apos;d like to go swimming in the ocean with you sometime.
 
海の中はちょっと怖いかも
 
だけど……私も一緒に
 
もぐってみたいな
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第383行: 第289行:
|-
|-
|ダイヤ
|ダイヤ
|ダイヤさん、
|Happy Birthday, Dia. I love seeing you in your kimono. You look very gorgeous.
お誕生日おめでとう♪
 
ダイヤさんの着物姿が
 
美しくて、大好きなの♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第409行: 第310行:
|-
|-
|曜
|曜
|曜さん、
|Happy Birthday, You! Your energetic performances are a joy to watch.
お誕生日おめでとう!
 
曜さんの元気な
 
パフォーマンスが
 
好きなんだ♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第437行: 第331行:
|-
|-
|善子
|善子
|善子ちゃんって堕天使なの?
|Are you really a Fallen Angel, Yoshiko? That&apos;s pretty cool. Happy Birthday.
すごいね、
 
かっこいいね……♪
 
お誕生日おめでとうっ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第463行: 第352行:
|-
|-
|花丸
|花丸
|花丸ちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, Hanamaru. It always warms my heart to have you around.
お誕生日おめでとう♪
 
花丸ちゃんと一緒にいると
 
心がぽかぽかしてくるよ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第489行: 第373行:
|-
|-
|鞠莉
|鞠莉
|鞠莉さん、
|Happy Birthday, Mari! You&apos;re very beautiful, and the way you talk is so charming.
お誕生日おめでとう!
 
言葉遣いがチャーミングな、
 
素敵な鞠莉さんです♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第514行: 第393行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|ルビィ
|ルビィ
|ルビィちゃん、おめでとう!
|Happy Birthday, Ruby! There&apos;s so many things I want to talk with you about being a school idol.
ルビィちゃんと
 
スクールアイドルの話を
 
たくさんしたいな♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第539行: 第413行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小露,生日快樂!
真想多和小露聊聊
學園偶像的事♪|รูบี้จัง สุขสันต์วันเกิดจ้ะ!
อยากคุยเรื่องสคูลไอดอล
กับรูบี้จังเยอะๆ เลย♪|Happy Birthday, Ruby! There&apos;s so many things I want to talk with you about being a school idol.|루비, 생일 축하해!
루비랑 같이
스쿨 아이돌 이야기를
잔뜩 하고 싶다♪}}
|-
|-
|歩夢
|歩夢
|歩夢さん、
|Happy Birthday, Ayumu. Your earnest and untiring approach to life is just so wonderful.
お誕生日おめでとう♪
 
じっくりコツコツ取り組む
 
歩夢さん、素敵だなあ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第580行: 第436行:
|-
|-
|かすみ
|かすみ
|かすみちゃん、おめでとう♪
|Happy Birthday, Kasumi. I think you&apos;re one of the kindest and cutest girls I know.
かすみちゃんって
 
すごくかわいくて、
 
優しそうだなって
 
思ってるの♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第608行: 第457行:
|-
|-
|しずく
|しずく
|しずくちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, Shizuku. You look fantastic on any stage, whether you&apos;re dancing or acting.
お誕生日おめでとう♪
 
舞台の上でも
 
ステージの上でも、
 
素敵なしずくちゃんです
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第636行: 第478行:
|-
|-
|果林
|果林
|果林さんって、
|Karin, you dance so well, I&apos;m absolutely captivated! Happy Birthday.
ダンスが素敵で
 
見惚れちゃうの……!!
 
お誕生日おめでとう♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第737行: 第574行:
|-
|-
|エマ
|エマ
|エマさん、
|Happy Birthday, Emma. I&apos;d like to hear more about your life before you came to Japan.
 
お誕生日おめでとう♪
 
エマさんが日本に来る前の話
 
聞いてみたいなあっ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第763行: 第594行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|璃奈
|璃奈
|璃奈ちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, Rina. You and I may be a little alike. I&apos;m uncomfortable in front of audiences, too.
お誕生日おめでとう♪
 
人前に出るのが
 
ちょっと苦手な私。
 
璃奈ちゃんと
 
似てるかも……?
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第792行: 第614行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小璃奈,生日快樂♪
我也不太擅長站在群眾面前,
可能和小璃奈有點像……?|รินะจัง สุขสันต์วันเกิดจ้ะ♪
ฉันที่ไม่ค่อยถนัดทำอะไร
ต่อหน้าคนเท่าไหร่
อาจจะคล้ายกับรินะจังก็ได้นะ?|Happy Birthday, Rina. You and I may be a little alike. I&apos;m uncomfortable in front of audiences, too.|리나, 생일 축하해♪
사람들에게 주목받는 게
조금 무서운 나랑 리나는
조금 닮은 것 같아…}}
|-
|-
|栞子
|栞子

於 2021年7月13日 (二) 10:47 的最新修訂

日本語 繁體中文 English ไทย 한국어 简体中文

Birthday

キャラ 文字 ボイス
穂乃果 穂乃果ちゃん、おめでとう!

新しい世界を見せてくれる

穂乃果ちゃんは、

いつもキラキラだよ♪

絵里 Happy Birthday, Eli. You're like a dependable and considerate older sister to me.
ことり Happy Birthday, Kotori. I hope we get to spend more time together from here forward, too.
海未 It's Umi's birthday, and Honoka is super excited about what an amazing party we're going to have!
Happy Birthday, Rin. Words can't even begin to explain how much I like you.
真姫 Happy Birthday, Maki! You're the kindest person I know, and I really appreciate your friendship.
希ちゃん、

お誕生日おめでとう……

えっ、サプライズパーティ?

私もう言っちゃいましたぁ!

花陽 No way?! You remembered that it's today? Thank you so much for remembering my birthday!
にこ にこちゃん、おめでとう♡

にこちゃんは自分の世界を

広げてて、かっこいいよっ

千歌 千歌さんの想いをこめた歌声

私のところまで届いてるの。

千歌さん、

お誕生日おめでとう♪

梨子 Happy Birthday, Riko. Your piano playing is so comforting, I could listen to it for hours on end.
果南 Happy Birthday, Kanan! Although it sounds a little scary to me, I'd like to go swimming in the ocean with you sometime.
ダイヤ Happy Birthday, Dia. I love seeing you in your kimono. You look very gorgeous.
Happy Birthday, You! Your energetic performances are a joy to watch.
善子 Are you really a Fallen Angel, Yoshiko? That's pretty cool. Happy Birthday.
花丸 Happy Birthday, Hanamaru. It always warms my heart to have you around.
鞠莉 Happy Birthday, Mari! You're very beautiful, and the way you talk is so charming.
ルビィ Happy Birthday, Ruby! There's so many things I want to talk with you about being a school idol.
歩夢 Happy Birthday, Ayumu. Your earnest and untiring approach to life is just so wonderful.
かすみ Happy Birthday, Kasumi. I think you're one of the kindest and cutest girls I know.
しずく Happy Birthday, Shizuku. You look fantastic on any stage, whether you're dancing or acting.
果林 Karin, you dance so well, I'm absolutely captivated! Happy Birthday.
愛さん、今日は私の

おすすめのぬか漬けを

持ってきました!!

えへへ……

お誕生日おめでとう♪

彼方 Happy Birthday, Kanata! I don't think there's any problem you can't solve. That's amazing.
せつ菜 せつ菜さんおめでとう♪

せつ菜さんは私の

スクールアイドルアンテナが

ビシバシ反応するの!

エマ Happy Birthday, Emma. I'd like to hear more about your life before you came to Japan.
璃奈 Happy Birthday, Rina. You and I may be a little alike. I'm uncomfortable in front of audiences, too.
栞子 栞子ちゃん、

お誕生日おめでと♪

オススメの

スクールアイドルの雑誌、

プレゼントするね!