跳至內容

「小原鞠莉/語音表/EN」:修訂間差異

出自𝓛𝓛𝓢𝓘𝓕 𝓐𝓛𝓛 𝓢𝓣𝓐𝓡𝓢 スクスタ 𝓦𝓘𝓚𝓘
Inamin留言 | 貢獻
Inamin留言 | 貢獻
 
(未顯示同一使用者於中間所作的 12 次修訂)
第5行: 第5行:
</head>
</head>
</HTML>
</HTML>
{| align="center" style="text-align:center;" width=30%
{| align="center" style="text-align:center;" width=50%
|[[../|日本語]]
|[[../|日本語]]
|[[../ZH|繁體中文]]
|[[../ZH|繁體中文]]
第11行: 第11行:
|[[../TH|ไทย]]
|[[../TH|ไทย]]
|[[../KO|한국어]]
|[[../KO|한국어]]
|[[../CN|简体中文]]
|}
|}
==誕生日==
==Birthday==
{| class="wikitable" WIDTH=80%
{| class="wikitable" WIDTH=100%
|-
|-
|width=10%| キャラ || 文字 || ボイス
|width=10%| キャラ || 文字 || ボイス
第43行: 第44行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|絵里
|絵里
|絵里はロシアとの
|Eli, aren&apos;t you a quarter Russian? I&apos;d love to go to Russia one day.
クオーターなのね。
 
マリーもいつか
 
ロシアに行ってみたいわ!
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第69行: 第65行:
</HTML>
</HTML>
|-
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|繪里是Quarter的
|ことり
俄羅斯人啊。
|Happy Birthday, Kotori! *Giggle* True to your name, you&apos;re as cute as a small bird.
 
鞠莉將來也想去
 
俄羅斯看看呢!|เอริเป็นลูกเสี้ยวรัสเซียสินะ
สักวันหนึ่งมาริก็อยากลองไป
 
รัสเซียเหมือนกัน!|Eli, aren&apos;t you a quarter Russian? I&apos;d love to go to Russia one day.|에리는 러시아의
피가 섞였구나.
 
마리도 언젠가
 
러시아에 가 보고 싶어!}}
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|ことり
|ハッピーバースデー、
ことり!
 
うふふ、名前の通り、
 
小鳥みたいにキュートだわ♡
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第110行: 第85行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|Happy Birthday,琴梨!
呵呵,人如其名,
你就像小鳥一樣Cute呢♡|แฮปปี้เบิร์ทเดย์
โคโทริ!
คิกๆ คิวต์เหมือนนกน้อย
ตามชื่อเลยละ ♡|Happy Birthday, Kotori! *Giggle* True to your name, you&apos;re as cute as a small bird.|해피 버스데이, 코토리!
우후후, 코토리는
이름처럼 큐트하네♡}}
|-
|-
|海未
|海未
|海未の名前は
|Umi, the &quot;sea&quot; in your name makes me feel like you&apos;re close to Aqours, so you don&apos;t feel like a stranger. You think I exaggerate? Really?
Aqoursにも馴染み深いわ。
 
何だか他人じゃないみたい。
 
大げさ?
 
そうかしら?
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第152行: 第107行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|凛
|凛
|ハッピーバースデー凛♪
|Happy Birthday, Rin. *Giggle* You&apos;re small with big eyes like a kitten!
うふふ、ちっちゃくて
 
お目目くりくりで、子猫みたい!
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第175行: 第127行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|Happy Birthday,凜♪
呵呵,小小的個子、
大大的眼睛,
就像小貓咪一樣!|แฮปปี้เบิร์ทเดย์ ริน♪
คิกๆ ตัวเล็กๆ ตาแป๋วๆ
เหมือนแมวเลย!|Happy Birthday, Rin. *Giggle* You&apos;re small with big eyes like a kitten!|해피 버스데이, 린♪
우후후, 키도 작고 눈도 초롱초롱해서 아기 고양이 같아!}}
|-
|-
|真姫
|真姫
|ツンとした態度と
|Your aloof attitude and sharp almond eyes make you look like a different kind of cat from Rin. Eek! I&apos;m just kidding. Don&apos;t be mad, Maki.
切れ長の目。
 
真姫も、凛とはまた違う
 
猫タイプね♪
 
いや~ん! 冗談よ。
 
怒らないで☆
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第242行: 第174行:
|-
|-
|花陽
|花陽
|ハッピーバースデー花陽。
|Happy Birthday, Hanayo. Girls with big appetites are so charming.
いっぱい食べる女の子は
 
何より魅力的だわ♡
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第319行: 第248行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|梨子
|梨子
|梨子はしっかり者だけど、
|Riko, you always have it together, so it&apos;s hilar... I mean, cute to see you act clumsy from time to time.
時々すごく
 
オッチョコチョイになるから
 
面白……じゃなくて、
 
可愛いわ♡
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第346行: 第268行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|梨子雖然個性認真,
偶爾也會非常冒失,
所以很有趣……
說錯,是很可愛喔♡|ริโกะเป็นคนที่ไว้ใจได้
แต่บางทีก็ซุ่มซ่ามนิดหน่อย
ตลก...ไม่ใช่สิ น่ารักดีจ้ะ ♡|Riko, you always have it together, so it&apos;s hilar... I mean, cute to see you act clumsy from time to time.|리코는 성실한 애지만
가끔 엄청나게 덜렁거릴 때가 있어서 재미있…
아니, 귀여워♡}}
|-
|-
|果南
|果南
|果南のハグは、魔法のハグ♪
|Kanan, your hugs are like magic. They&apos;re so warm and make all my sadness and worries melt away.
とても温かくて、
 
不安も悲しみも
 
どこかにいってしまうの
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第408行: 第312行:
|-
|-
|曜
|曜
|いつも元気いっぱいの曜は、
|You, you&apos;re always so cheerful and I know you work hard when no one is looking.
見えないところで
 
すごく頑張ってる。
 
マリーは
 
ちゃんと知ってるのよ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第436行: 第333行:
|-
|-
|善子
|善子
|ハッピーバースデー、善子!
|Happy Birthday, Yoshiko! I&apos;ll give you so much love, you won&apos;t want to return to the netherworld.
魔界に戻りたくなくなる
 
くらい、可愛がって
 
あげちゃうんだから♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第462行: 第354行:
|-
|-
|花丸
|花丸
|今日は花丸のバースデー!
|Today is Hanamaru&apos;s birthday! I gave her party room a Japanese look. I hope she likes it.
パーティ会場は
 
和風テイストにしてみたわ。
 
喜んでくれるかしら
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第488行: 第375行:
|-
|-
|鞠莉
|鞠莉
|今日はAqoursのみんなが
|I heard the Aqours members will be celebrating my birthday today. I&apos;m so happy I could cry.
マリーのバースデーを
 
祝ってくれるんですって。
 
嬉しくって、泣いちゃうわ☆
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第513行: 第395行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|ルビィ
|ルビィ
|ハッピーバースデー、
|Happy Birthday, Ruby. I can&apos;t wait to see the beautiful lady you&apos;ll grow up to be.
ルビィ。
 
ルビィがこの先、どんな
 
素敵なレディになるのか
 
とても楽しみだわ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第540行: 第415行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|Happy Birthday,露比。
鞠莉很期待露比將來
會變成多出色的Lady喔。|แฮปปี้เบิร์ทเดย์ รูบี้
รอลุ้นอยู่เสมอนนะว่า
อนาคตข้างหน้า
รูบี้จะกลายเป็นเลดี้
ที่ยอดเยี่ยมแบบไหน|Happy Birthday, Ruby. I can&apos;t wait to see the beautiful lady you&apos;ll grow up to be.|해피 버스데이, 루비.
앞으로 루비가 얼마나
멋진 레이디로 성장할지
무척 기대돼.}}
|-
|-
|歩夢
|歩夢
|ハッピーバースデー、歩夢!
|Happy Birthday, Ayumu! You work so hard, I can see the sparkle in your heart.
頑張り屋さんな歩夢の胸にも
 
キラキラシャイニーが
 
光っているわ♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第585行: 第438行:
|-
|-
|かすみ
|かすみ
|かすみ~、
|Thank you for the lovely love letter, Kasumi. Here&apos;s my answer. I won&apos;t let you get away.
ステキなラブレター
 
ありがとう♪
 
これ、マリーのお返事よ。
 
はいはい逃がさないわよ~☆
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第613行: 第459行:
|-
|-
|しずく
|しずく
|しずくはお芝居が
|I know how much you love acting, Shizuku. Pursuing something you love makes life so much more exciting.
大好きなのね。
 
素直に大好きと
 
言えるものがあると
 
人は生き生きするものよ♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第641行: 第480行:
|-
|-
|果林
|果林
|アラ~?
|Oh, that&apos;s an interesting place for a mole, Karin. Do you have any more? Let me see.
果林は面白いところに
 
ホクロがあるのね。
 
他の場所にもあるかしら?
 
探しちゃお~♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第744行: 第576行:
|-
|-
|エマ
|エマ
|ハッピーバースデー、
|Happy Birthday, Emma-chi! I bought you my favorite bread. Let&apos;s eat it together.
エマっち~~♪♪
 
プレゼントに
 
おすすめのパンを
 
持ってきたの。
 
一緒に食べましょ♡
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第773行: 第596行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|璃奈
|璃奈
|璃奈~、
|You have such a cute face, Rina. You shouldn&apos;t hide it. When did I see it? It was just a peek from behind your board.
せっかく可愛い顔なのに、
 
何で隠すの?
 
え?
 
いつ見たんだ、って、
 
隙間からチラッと☆
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第802行: 第616行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|璃奈~
你長得那麼可愛,
為什麼要遮起來?
咦?
什麼時候看到臉的?
就是從縫隙瞄到的啊☆|รินะ~
หน้าตาออกจะน่ารักแท้ๆ
ทำไมต้องซ่อนด้วยล่ะ?
เอ๊ะ? ไปเห็นตอนไหนน่ะเหรอ
ก็แอบมองลอดช่องว่างไง☆|You have such a cute face, Rina. You shouldn&apos;t hide it. When did I see it? It was just a peek from behind your board.|리나~ 귀여운 얼굴을
가리고 있으면 아깝잖니?
응? 언제 봤냐구?
틈새로 살짝☆}}
|-
|-
|栞子
|栞子

於 2021年7月13日 (二) 22:19 的最新修訂

日本語 繁體中文 English ไทย 한국어 简体中文

Birthday

キャラ 文字 ボイス
穂乃果 ハッピーバースデー、

穂乃果!

あなたやμ'sのこと、もっと

たくさん教えてちょうだい♪

絵里 Eli, aren't you a quarter Russian? I'd love to go to Russia one day.
ことり Happy Birthday, Kotori! *Giggle* True to your name, you're as cute as a small bird.
海未 Umi, the "sea" in your name makes me feel like you're close to Aqours, so you don't feel like a stranger. You think I exaggerate? Really?
Happy Birthday, Rin. *Giggle* You're small with big eyes like a kitten!
真姫 Your aloof attitude and sharp almond eyes make you look like a different kind of cat from Rin. Eek! I'm just kidding. Don't be mad, Maki.
ハッピーバースデー希~!

うふふ、びっくりした?

私のわしわしはどうかしら?

花陽 Happy Birthday, Hanayo. Girls with big appetites are so charming.
にこ にっこにっこにー♪

って、クセになるわね。

こんなフレーズを生み出せる

なんてすごいわ!

千歌 ハッピーバースデー!

これからも太陽のように

海のように、

キラキラシャイニーな

チカッチでいてね♪

梨子 Riko, you always have it together, so it's hilar... I mean, cute to see you act clumsy from time to time.
果南 Kanan, your hugs are like magic. They're so warm and make all my sadness and worries melt away.
ダイヤ My dearest Dia, who's both kind and strict. What would I do without you?
You, you're always so cheerful and I know you work hard when no one is looking.
善子 Happy Birthday, Yoshiko! I'll give you so much love, you won't want to return to the netherworld.
花丸 Today is Hanamaru's birthday! I gave her party room a Japanese look. I hope she likes it.
鞠莉 I heard the Aqours members will be celebrating my birthday today. I'm so happy I could cry.
ルビィ Happy Birthday, Ruby. I can't wait to see the beautiful lady you'll grow up to be.
歩夢 Happy Birthday, Ayumu! You work so hard, I can see the sparkle in your heart.
かすみ Thank you for the lovely love letter, Kasumi. Here's my answer. I won't let you get away.
しずく I know how much you love acting, Shizuku. Pursuing something you love makes life so much more exciting.
果林 Oh, that's an interesting place for a mole, Karin. Do you have any more? Let me see.
ハッピーバースデー愛!

あなたの名前って

とてもステキ。

ラブは世界を救うんだもの♪

彼方 Happy Birthday, Kanata! I bought you my favorite coffee beans. They should keep you awake.
せつ菜 ハッピーバースデー、

せっちゃん!

マリーに負けないくらい、

せっちゃんのシャイニーも

バーニングしてるわね

エマ Happy Birthday, Emma-chi! I bought you my favorite bread. Let's eat it together.
璃奈 You have such a cute face, Rina. You shouldn't hide it. When did I see it? It was just a peek from behind your board.
栞子 ハッピーバースデー!

栞子!

今日のケーキはドーンと

5段重ねよ♪