跳至內容

「高坂穂乃果/語音表/EN」:修訂間差異

出自𝓛𝓛𝓢𝓘𝓕 𝓐𝓛𝓛 𝓢𝓣𝓐𝓡𝓢 スクスタ 𝓦𝓘𝓚𝓘
Inamin留言 | 貢獻
Inamin留言 | 貢獻
 
(未顯示同一使用者於中間所作的 11 次修訂)
第5行: 第5行:
</head>
</head>
</HTML>
</HTML>
{| align="center" style="text-align:center;" width=30%
{| align="center" style="text-align:center;" width=50%
|[[../|日本語]]
|[[../|日本語]]
|[[../ZH|繁體中文]]
|[[../ZH|繁體中文]]
第11行: 第11行:
|[[../TH|ไทย]]
|[[../TH|ไทย]]
|[[../KO|한국어]]
|[[../KO|한국어]]
|[[../CN|简体中文]]
|}
|}
==誕生日==
==Birthday==
{| class="wikitable" WIDTH=80%
{| class="wikitable" WIDTH=100%
|-
|-
|width=10%| キャラ || 文字 || ボイス
|width=10%| キャラ || 文字 || ボイス
第41行: 第42行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|絵里
|絵里
|絵里ちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, Eli! You always help me out!
お誕生日おめでとう♪
 
絵里ちゃんにはいつも
 
助けてもらってます!
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第67行: 第63行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小繪,生日快樂♪
|ことり
小繪總是幫我很多忙呢!|เอริจัง
|Today is Kotori&apos;s birthday! I made us matching scrunchies. Do you think she&apos;ll like hers?
สุขสันต์วันเกิด♪
 
ได้เอริจังช่วยไว้ตลอดเลยค่ะ!|Happy Birthday, Eli! You always help me out!|에리,
생일 축하해♪
 
언제나 우리를
 
도와줘서 고마워!}}
|-
|rowspan=2|ことり
|今日はことりちゃんの
お誕生日!
 
お揃いのシュシュを
 
作ってみたよ。
 
喜んでくれるかなあ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第105行: 第83行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|今天是小琴的生日!
我做了一對的啾啾喔。
不知道她會不會喜歡~|วันนี้วันเกิดโคโทริจังละ!
ฉันลองทำที่มัดผมโดนัท
ที่เข้าคู่กันดู
จะดีใจมั้ยนะ|Today is Kotori&apos;s birthday! I made us matching scrunchies. Do you think she&apos;ll like hers?|오늘은 코토리의
생일이야!
내 거랑 똑같은 슈슈를
만들어 봤어.
좋아해 줄까?}}
|-
|-
|海未
|海未
|海未ちゃーん!
|Happy Birthday, Umi! I hope we can be friends forever.
お誕生日おめでとう♪
 
これからもずっと
 
お世話になります!
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第149行: 第105行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|凛
|凛
|にゃんにゃんにゃーん♪
|Myah myah! Rin, Happy Birthday! I want to sing with you more!
凛ちゃん
 
お誕生日おめでとう♪
 
凛ちゃんと
 
もっと一緒に歌いたいな♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第176行: 第125行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|喵喵喵~♪小凜生日快樂♪
我還想再跟小凜
一起唱更多歌呢♪|เมี้ยวเมี้ยวเมี้ย~ว♪
รินจัง สุขสันต์วันเกิด♪
อยากร้องเพลงกับรินจัง
มากกว่านี้จัง♪|Myah myah! Rin, Happy Birthday! I want to sing with you more!|냥냥냥~♪
린, 생일 축하해♪
린이랑 더 많이
노래하고 싶어♪}}
|-
|-
|真姫
|真姫
|真姫ちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, Maki! You&apos;re μ&apos;s&apos; songstress. I can&apos;t wait to hear you sing lots and lots more.
お誕生日おめでとう♪
 
真姫ちゃんはμ'sの歌姫。
 
これからも歌声を聴かせてね
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第317行: 第246行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|梨子
|梨子
|梨子ちゃんのお誕生日だよ。
|HAPPY BIRTHDAY! Hehe, I&apos;m so happy I can celebrate with you.
これからもAqoursの
 
素敵な曲をたくさん
 
聴かせてほしいな♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第342行: 第266行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|祝你生日快樂~~!
耶嘿嘿,能幫你慶生真開心♪|สุขสันต์วันเกิด!
แหะๆ ได้อวยพรให้เธอเนี่ย
ดีใจจัง♪|HAPPY BIRTHDAY! Hehe, I&apos;m so happy I can celebrate with you.|생일 축하해~!
에헤헤, 네 생일을
축하할 수 있어서 기뻐♪}}
|-
|-
|果南
|果南
|果南さん、
|Happy Birthday, Kanan! It&apos;s so nice to have someone to rely on like an older sister.
お誕生日おめでとう!
 
頼りになるお姉さんって
 
すごく素敵だよ~っ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第398行: 第310行:
|-
|-
|曜
|曜
|曜ちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, You! Let&apos;s do our best together, full steam ahead!
お誕生日おめでとう!
 
全速前進で、これからも
 
一緒に頑張ろーーっ♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第424行: 第331行:
|-
|-
|善子
|善子
|善子ちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, Yoshiko. My interest in you never ends, Fallen Angel!
お誕生日おめでとう♪
 
堕天使の善子ちゃんに、
 
私は興味津々です!
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第450行: 第352行:
|-
|-
|花丸
|花丸
|花丸ちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, Hanamaru. It&apos;s so soothing to see you or hear your voice.
お誕生日おめでとう♪
 
話し方や見た目が、
 
すごく癒やされる存在です♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第476行: 第373行:
|-
|-
|鞠莉
|鞠莉
|鞠莉さんは
|Mari! You&apos;re so gorgeous and so funny! Happy Birthday.
ゴージャス美人なのに、
 
とっても面白いの!
 
お誕生日おめでとう♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第501行: 第393行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|ルビィ
|ルビィ
|ルビィちゃんは
|Ruby, you are so cute! I just want to protect you from the world. Happy Birthday.
守ってあげたくなるような、
 
可憐な女の子なんだよ。
 
お誕生日おめでとう♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第526行: 第413行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小露是讓人忍不住想保護、
惹人憐愛的女孩呢。
生日快樂♪|รูบี้จังเป็นเด็กน่ารักน่าเอ็นดู
จนทำให้รู้สึกอยากปกป้องเลย
สุขสันต์วันเกิด♪|Ruby, you are so cute! I just want to protect you from the world. Happy Birthday.|루비는 지켜주고 싶은
청순한 소녀야.
생일 축하해♪}}
|-
|-
|歩夢
|歩夢
|歩夢ちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, Ayumu. Let&apos;s do our best to achieve our dream together!
お誕生日おめでとう。
 
一緒に夢に向かって……
 
絶対頑張ろうねっ!
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第565行: 第436行:
|-
|-
|かすみ
|かすみ
|かすみちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, Kasumi! I want to get to know you better.
お誕生日おめでとう!
 
これからかすみちゃんのこと
 
もっと知りたいなあ♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第591行: 第457行:
|-
|-
|しずく
|しずく
|しずくちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, Shizuku! I&apos;ll never forget that expression you make that draws people in on stage.
お誕生日おめでとう♪
 
ステージ上でひきこまれる
 
表情をしてるのが印象的なの
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第617行: 第478行:
|-
|-
|果林
|果林
|果林さん、
|Happy Birthday, Karin! Your seductive appeal is so admirable!
お誕生日おめでとう♪
 
果林さんの大人っぽい魅力に
 
憧れちゃうな~
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第718行: 第574行:
|-
|-
|エマ
|エマ
|エマさん、
|Happy Birthday, Emma! I hope to walk with you up the mountain in your hometown one day.
お誕生日おめでとう♪
 
エマさんの故郷の山、
 
私もいつか一緒に歩きたいな
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第743行: 第594行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|璃奈
|璃奈
|璃奈ちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, Rina! There&apos;s so much I want to talk with you about!
お誕生日おめでとう♪
 
私、璃奈ちゃんとたくさん
 
お話してみたいなあっ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第768行: 第614行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小璃奈,生日快樂♪
我好想跟小璃奈多聊聊呢~|รินะจัง สุขสันต์วันเกิด♪
ฉันอยากลองคุยกับรินะจัง
เยอะๆ นะ|Happy Birthday, Rina! There&apos;s so much I want to talk with you about!|리나, 생일 축하해♪
나, 리나랑 더 많이
얘기해 보고 싶어.}}
|-
|-
|栞子
|栞子

於 2021年7月12日 (一) 21:47 的最新修訂

日本語 繁體中文 English ไทย 한국어 简体中文

Birthday

キャラ 文字 ボイス
穂乃果 今日は私の誕生日。

みんなにおめでとーって

歌ってもらったんだ♡

絵里 Happy Birthday, Eli! You always help me out!
ことり Today is Kotori's birthday! I made us matching scrunchies. Do you think she'll like hers?
海未 Happy Birthday, Umi! I hope we can be friends forever.
Myah myah! Rin, Happy Birthday! I want to sing with you more!
真姫 Happy Birthday, Maki! You're μ's' songstress. I can't wait to hear you sing lots and lots more.
希ちゃん、

お誕生日おめでとうっ!

μ'sを優しく包んでくれる、

そんな存在の希ちゃんです♪

花陽 Hanayo, Happy Birthday! I always feel so happy eating with you!
にこ にこちゃん、

お誕生日おめでとうっ!

どんなときもキラキラ笑顔で

スクールアイドルの鑑だね♪

千歌 千歌ちゃん、

お誕生日おめでとう♪

私たち、もっと仲良く

なれそうな気がするんだ!

梨子 HAPPY BIRTHDAY! Hehe, I'm so happy I can celebrate with you.
果南 Happy Birthday, Kanan! It's so nice to have someone to rely on like an older sister.
ダイヤ Today is Dia's birthday. She embodies the Japanese beauty in a different way from Umi. Isn't that great?
Happy Birthday, You! Let's do our best together, full steam ahead!
善子 Happy Birthday, Yoshiko. My interest in you never ends, Fallen Angel!
花丸 Happy Birthday, Hanamaru. It's so soothing to see you or hear your voice.
鞠莉 Mari! You're so gorgeous and so funny! Happy Birthday.
ルビィ Ruby, you are so cute! I just want to protect you from the world. Happy Birthday.
歩夢 Happy Birthday, Ayumu. Let's do our best to achieve our dream together!
かすみ Happy Birthday, Kasumi! I want to get to know you better.
しずく Happy Birthday, Shizuku! I'll never forget that expression you make that draws people in on stage.
果林 Happy Birthday, Karin! Your seductive appeal is so admirable!
愛ちゃん、

お誕生日おめでとう♪

一緒に新しい景色を

探しに行こうね!

彼方 Happy Birthday, Kanata! I wanna nap in the school infirmary with you, too.
せつ菜 せつ菜ちゃん、

お誕生日おめでとう♪

これからも元気いっぱいの

パフォーマンスを

しようね~っ

エマ Happy Birthday, Emma! I hope to walk with you up the mountain in your hometown one day.
璃奈 Happy Birthday, Rina! There's so much I want to talk with you about!
栞子 栞子ちゃん、

お誕生日、おめでとー!

ほらほら、笑って笑って〜♪