「高海千歌/エピソード/EN/Episode 3 Behind the Music」:修訂間差異
小無編輯摘要 |
無編輯摘要 |
||
第41行: | 第41行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CHAICON|player}} Player||Really? That's good I guess. Umm... | |{{CHAICON|player}} Player||Really? That's good I guess. Umm... | ||
|- | |||
|{{CHAICON|101}} Chika||Hm? 11 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CHAICON|player}} Player||Can I...look at your notebook? | |{{CHAICON|player}} Player||Can I...look at your notebook? | ||
第62行: | 第64行: | ||
|{{CHAICON|player}} Player||... + | |{{CHAICON|player}} Player||... + | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CHAICON|101}} Chika|| | |{{CHAICON|101}} Chika||... 17 + | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CHAICON|101}} Chika||Oh my gosh. It's so embarrassing having someone read my own lyrics right in front of me. 18 | |{{CHAICON|101}} Chika||Oh my gosh. It's so embarrassing having someone read my own lyrics right in front of me. 18 |
於 2021年6月11日 (五) 10:52 的修訂
Char | text |
---|---|
![]() |
Mmm, this juice is great! 1 |
It's a little different from orange juice. | |
![]() |
It's a little different from orange juice. I think I like this better. |
![]() |
Eating them straight or making juice, either way mikan are delicious! They're the best. 2 |
The homemade stuff is so good. | |
![]() |
Yeah, it really is! I thought store bought or vending machine juice was good, but making some of your own at home is way better! |
![]() |
My mom and sisters used to make it for us, but now I can make it, too. It's like eating a whole bunch of mikan at once! 3 |
![]() |
You sure love mikan, don't you? |
![]() |
I do! For my independent project over summer break in elementary school, I made a mikan encyclopedia! The teacher loved it. 4 |
![]() |
I think I put it somewhere around... Whoa! 5 + |
![]() |
Hey, are you okay?! |
![]() |
(Look at this notebook.) |
![]() |
Chika, is this your lyric notebook? |
![]() |
Huh? Oh, that's right! I fell asleep while I was writing last night and just left it there. 8 |
![]() |
You did? Were you writing a new song? |
![]() |
Sure am! 9 |
![]() |
Oh... I probably shouldn't stay too long then, huh? |
![]() |
No, it's fine! I was planning on taking a break from writing today anyways. Gotta rest sometimes! 10 |
![]() |
Really? That's good I guess. Umm... |
![]() |
Hm? 11 |
![]() |
Can I...look at your notebook? |
![]() |
What?! That's... 12 |
![]() |
Oh, I wouldn't force you to show me! Plus, if you don't want to give away your new song, I totally understand. |
![]() |
I was just so curious at the thought of seeing behind the scenes of Aqours' song writing. |
![]() |
Mm... Okay. 13 |
![]() |
Seriously?! |
![]() |
Yeah. I think you're trustworthy enough. Go ahead. 14 + |
![]() |
Thanks. Don't mind if I do. |
![]() |
Yup. 15 |
![]() |
... + |
![]() |
... 17 + |
![]() |
Oh my gosh. It's so embarrassing having someone read my own lyrics right in front of me. 18 |
![]() |
I know I said you could look at them, but don't...scrutinize them. 19 |
![]() |
No way, I have to! I may never have this chance again! |
![]() |
Uggghhh! I--I can't stand this! 20 + |