跳至內容

「星空凛/語音表/EN」:修訂間差異

出自𝓛𝓛𝓢𝓘𝓕 𝓐𝓛𝓛 𝓢𝓣𝓐𝓡𝓢 スクスタ 𝓦𝓘𝓚𝓘
Inamin留言 | 貢獻
Inamin留言 | 貢獻
 
(未顯示同一使用者於中間所作的 12 次修訂)
第5行: 第5行:
</head>
</head>
</HTML>
</HTML>
{| align="center" style="text-align:center;" width=30%
{| align="center" style="text-align:center;" width=50%
|[[../|日本語]]
|[[../|日本語]]
|[[../ZH|繁體中文]]
|[[../ZH|繁體中文]]
第11行: 第11行:
|[[../TH|ไทย]]
|[[../TH|ไทย]]
|[[../KO|한국어]]
|[[../KO|한국어]]
|[[../CN|简体中文]]
|}
|}
==誕生日==
==Birthday==
{| class="wikitable" WIDTH=80%
{| class="wikitable"
|-
|-
|width=10%| キャラ || 文字 || ボイス
|width=10%| キャラ || 文字 || ボイス
第45行: 第46行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|絵里
|絵里
|絵里ちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, Eli! You&apos;re like my beautiful big sister, who I really look up to.
お誕生日おめでとうにゃ!
 
凛たちの尊敬する、
 
綺麗なお姉さんなんだにゃ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第71行: 第67行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小繪,生日快樂喵!
|ことり
小繪是凜我們最尊敬的
|Happy Birthday, Kotori. I really like you, and the cakes you always make!
 
漂亮大姐姐喵~|เอริจัง สุขสันต์วันเกิดเมี้ยว!
พี่สาวคนสวยที่พวกรินเคารพ
 
ละเมี้ยว|Happy Birthday, Eli! You&apos;re like my beautiful big sister, who I really look up to.|에리, 생일 축하한다냥!
우리가 존경하는
 
예쁜 언니다냥.}}
|-
|rowspan=2|ことり
|ことりちゃん、
お誕生日おめでとう♪
 
ことりちゃんも、
 
ことりちゃんが作るケーキも
 
だーいすき!
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第109行: 第87行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小琴,生日快樂♪
凜最~喜歡小琴和
小琴做的蛋糕了!|โคโทริจัง สุขสันต์วันเกิดนะ♪
ทั้งโคโทริจัง ทั้งเค้กที่โคโทริจังทำ
รินชอบที่สุดเลย!|Happy Birthday, Kotori. I really like you, and the cakes you always make!|코토리, 생일 축하해♪
코토리도,
코토리가 만드는
케이크도 정~말 좋아!}}
|-
|-
|海未
|海未
|海未ちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, Umi. You&apos;re very kind. Sometimes it makes me feel like your little sister.
お誕生日おめでとう♪
 
海未ちゃんは優しくて、
 
凛は海未ちゃんの妹に
 
なった気分だにゃ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第151行: 第109行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|凛
|凛
|今日は凛の誕生日!
|It&apos;s my birthday today! And nothing makes me happier than getting to spend it with the whole group.
みんなと一緒に
 
いられるだけで、
 
とーっても幸せな
 
誕生日になるんだにゃ♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第178行: 第129行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|今天是凜的生日!
光是能和大家在一起,
就是非~常幸福的生日喵♪|วันนี้เป็นวันเกิดของริน!
แค่ได้อยู่กับทุกคน
ก็เป็นวันเกิดที่มีความสุขแล้ว
ละเมี้ยว♪|It&apos;s my birthday today! And nothing makes me happier than getting to spend it with the whole group.|오늘은 린의 생일이야!
모두와 함께 있는
것만으로도 너~무 행복한
생일이다냥♪}}
|-
|-
|真姫
|真姫
|真姫ちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, Maki. Hearing your piano every day really lifts my spirits.
ハッピーバースデーにゃ♪
 
毎日真姫ちゃんの
 
ピアノを聞いて、
 
凛は元気もらってるんだ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第249行: 第178行:
|-
|-
|花陽
|花陽
|かよちん♡
|You know what, Kayo-chin? I&apos;m just thrilled you were born into this world.
あのね、凛はかよちんが
 
この世に生まれてきてくれたことが嬉しくて
 
仕方ないにゃー
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第332行: 第256行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|梨子
|梨子
|梨子さん、
|Happy Birthday, Riko! You&apos;ll have to tell me how Uchiura differs from Tokyo sometime.
お誕生日おめでとう!
 
東京と内浦の違い、
 
今度教えてほしいにゃ~
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第357行: 第276行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|梨子學姐,生日快樂!
希望你下次能告訴凜
東京和內浦的不同喵~|คุณริโกะ สุขสันต์วันเกิดนะ!
คราวหน้าอยากให้เล่าถึง
ความแตกต่างระหว่างโตเกียว
กับอุจิอุระให้ฟังนะเมี้ยว~|Happy Birthday, Riko! You&apos;ll have to tell me how Uchiura differs from Tokyo sometime.|리코, 생일 축하해!
다음에 도쿄와 우치우라의
차이점을 알려주라냥~}}
|-
|-
|果南
|果南
|今日は
|It&apos;s Kanan&apos;s birthday today. We&apos;re all going to have a beach-themed party for her.
果南さんのお誕生日だよ♪
 
みんなで海をテーマにした
 
パーティを開くんだ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第419行: 第320行:
|-
|-
|曜
|曜
|曜、誕生日
|It&apos;s You&apos;s birthday today! Someday I wanna try jumping off the high dive, too.
おめでとうございます!
 
曜の爽やかさは
 
海が育んだのでしょうね
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第445行: 第341行:
|-
|-
|善子
|善子
|善子ちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, Yoshiko. If you ask me, that fallen angel image of yours is just so cute.
ハッピーバースデー♪
 
堕天使キャラって、
 
かわいくていいと思うにゃ~
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第471行: 第362行:
|-
|-
|花丸
|花丸
|花丸ちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, Hanamaru! I think it&apos;s adorable how you and Kayo-chin seem to enjoy eating food so much.
お誕生日おめでとう!
 
嬉しそうに食べるところが、
 
かよちんに似て
 
かわいいにゃ♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第499行: 第383行:
|-
|-
|鞠莉
|鞠莉
|今日は鞠莉さんのお誕生日!
|It&apos;s Mari&apos;s birthday today! I plan on celebrating with lots of dancing and singing.
凛たちもいっぱい歌って
 
踊ってお祝いするんだ~っ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第522行: 第403行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|ルビィ
|ルビィ
|ルビィちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, my pretty Ruby. Let&apos;s dance next time we have the chance.
お誕生日おめでとう♡
 
かわいいルビィちゃん、
 
今度一緒に踊るにゃ~っ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第547行: 第423行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>
</HTML>
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小露,生日快樂♡
可愛的小露,
下次一起來跳舞喵~|รูบี้จัง สุขสันต์วันเกิดนะ♡
คราวหน้าอยากลองเต้นกับ
รูบี้จังผู้น่ารักดูจังเมี้ยว~|Happy Birthday, my pretty Ruby. Let&apos;s dance next time we have the chance.|루비, 생일 축하해♡
귀여운 루비,
다음에 같이 춤추자냥~}}
|-
|-
|歩夢
|歩夢
|歩夢さん、
|Happy Birthday, Ayumu! I need to visit the School Idol Club some time!
ハッピーバースデー!
 
凛も今度
 
スクールアイドル同好会に
 
遊びにいきたいにゃっ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第588行: 第446行:
|-
|-
|かすみ
|かすみ
|かーすみーん!
|Kaaasumiiin! Today&apos;s your birthday, right? I ran here as quick as I could, hoping to celebrate!
今日お誕生日だよね♪
 
お祝いしようと思って
 
走ってきたにゃ!
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第614行: 第467行:
|-
|-
|しずく
|しずく
|しずくちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, Shizuku! When you act a part, you become that character, don&apos;t you? That&apos;s really cool!
お誕生日おめでとう!
 
お芝居ってその役の人に
 
なっちゃうんだよね。
 
かっこいいにゃー♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第642行: 第488行:
|-
|-
|果林
|果林
|果林さん、
|Happy Birthday, Karin. Your strong performances are really inspiring for me.
お誕生日おめでとうだにゃ♪
 
パフォーマンスが
 
かっこよくて、凛も
 
憧れちゃうんだ~
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第745行: 第584行:
|-
|-
|エマ
|エマ
|今日はエマさんのお誕生日!
|It&apos;s Emma&apos;s birthday today! I wanna find a big empty field, and run around it as fast as I can with her!
ひろーい原っぱを二人で
 
思いっきり走って
 
みたいにゃ!
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第770行: 第604行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|璃奈
|璃奈
|璃奈ちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, Rina. Including your board, you&apos;re a really cute girl--both inside and out.
お誕生日おめでとう♡
 
ボードさんのお顔も
 
そうだけど、中身もすごく
 
かわいい女の子だにゃ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第797行: 第624行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小璃奈,生日快樂♡
除了板子的表情之外,
你本人也是
非常可愛的女孩子喵。|รินะจัง สุขสันต์วันเกิดนะ♡
หน้าของคุณบอร์ดก็ดีอยู่หรอก
แต่ข้างในก็เป็นเด็กผู้หญิงที่น่ารัก
มากๆ เลยนะเมี้ยว|Happy Birthday, Rina. Including your board, you&apos;re a really cute girl--both inside and out.|리나, 생일 축하해♡
리나 보드의 얼굴도
내면도 정말 귀엽다냥.}}
|-
|-
|栞子
|栞子

於 2021年7月12日 (一) 22:37 的最新修訂

日本語 繁體中文 English ไทย 한국어 简体中文

Birthday

キャラ 文字 ボイス
穂乃果 穂乃果ちゃん、

お誕生日おめでとう!

凛も穂乃果ちゃんに

負けないように

これからも頑張るにゃ!

絵里 Happy Birthday, Eli! You're like my beautiful big sister, who I really look up to.
ことり Happy Birthday, Kotori. I really like you, and the cakes you always make!
海未 Happy Birthday, Umi. You're very kind. Sometimes it makes me feel like your little sister.
It's my birthday today! And nothing makes me happier than getting to spend it with the whole group.
真姫 Happy Birthday, Maki. Hearing your piano every day really lifts my spirits.
希ちゃん、

お誕生日おめでとうっ!

え、ええっ!?

わしわしは困るにゃ~っ

花陽 You know what, Kayo-chin? I'm just thrilled you were born into this world.
にこ にこちゃん、

ハッピーバースデー♪

にこちゃんは、

にこちゃんらしく

しているのが最高に

かわいいにゃ♪

千歌 千歌さん、

お誕生日おめでとう!

一緒に歌って、

一緒にキラキラ出来たら

嬉しいにゃ

梨子 Happy Birthday, Riko! You'll have to tell me how Uchiura differs from Tokyo sometime.
果南 It's Kanan's birthday today. We're all going to have a beach-themed party for her.
ダイヤ Happy Birthday, Dia! You and Ruby are both equally pretty.
It's You's birthday today! Someday I wanna try jumping off the high dive, too.
善子 Happy Birthday, Yoshiko. If you ask me, that fallen angel image of yours is just so cute.
花丸 Happy Birthday, Hanamaru! I think it's adorable how you and Kayo-chin seem to enjoy eating food so much.
鞠莉 It's Mari's birthday today! I plan on celebrating with lots of dancing and singing.
ルビィ Happy Birthday, my pretty Ruby. Let's dance next time we have the chance.
歩夢 Happy Birthday, Ayumu! I need to visit the School Idol Club some time!
かすみ Kaaasumiiin! Today's your birthday, right? I ran here as quick as I could, hoping to celebrate!
しずく Happy Birthday, Shizuku! When you act a part, you become that character, don't you? That's really cool!
果林 Happy Birthday, Karin. Your strong performances are really inspiring for me.
愛さん、

お誕生日おめでとう♪

愛さんと話してると、

ほっこりあったかーい

気持ちになるんだにゃ

彼方 Happy Birthday, Kanata. Next time you take a nap, I wish you'd invite me to join you.
せつ菜 せつ菜さんのお誕生日にゃ♪

せつ菜さんはステージに

立つときの意気込みが

すごいんだにゃ!

エマ It's Emma's birthday today! I wanna find a big empty field, and run around it as fast as I can with her!
璃奈 Happy Birthday, Rina. Including your board, you're a really cute girl--both inside and out.
栞子 栞子ちゃーん、おめでとー!

凛とラーメン

食べに行こうよ♪