跳至內容

「朝香果林/語音表/EN」:修訂間差異

出自𝓛𝓛𝓢𝓘𝓕 𝓐𝓛𝓛 𝓢𝓣𝓐𝓡𝓢 スクスタ 𝓦𝓘𝓚𝓘
Inamin留言 | 貢獻
建立內容為「<HTML> <head> <link rel="stylesheet" href="https://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/libs/aplayer/1.10.1/APlayer.min.css"> <script src="https://cdnjs.cloudflare.com/ajax/…」的新頁面
 
Inamin留言 | 貢獻
 
(未顯示同一使用者於中間所作的 14 次修訂)
第5行: 第5行:
</head>
</head>
</HTML>
</HTML>
{| align="center" style="text-align:center;" width=30%
{| align="center" style="text-align:center;" width=50%
|[[../|日本語]]
|[[../|日本語]]
|[[../ZH|繁體中文]]
|[[../ZH|繁體中文]]
第11行: 第11行:
|[[../TH|ไทย]]
|[[../TH|ไทย]]
|[[../KO|한국어]]
|[[../KO|한국어]]
|[[../CN|简体中文]]
|}
|}
==誕生日==
==Birthday==
{| class="wikitable" WIDTH=100%
{| class="wikitable" WIDTH=100%
|-
|-
|width=10%| キャラ || 文字 || ボイス
|width=10%| キャラ || 文字 || ボイス
第45行: 第46行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|絵里
|絵里
|絵里ちゃん、おめでと。
|Happy Birthday, Eli. I know a good Russian restaurant. Would you like to go together?
おいしいロシア料理のお店を
 
知ってるんだけど、
 
一緒にどうかしら?
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第71行: 第67行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小繪,生日快樂。
|ことり
我知道有家
|Happy Birthday, Kotori. Can you give me outfit advice sometime?
 
俄羅斯料理很好吃,
 
要不要一起去吃呢?|เอริจัง สุขสันต์วันเกิด
ฉันรู้จักร้านอาหารรัสเซียอร่อยๆ น่ะ
ไปด้วยกันดีมั้ย?|Happy Birthday, Eli. I know a good Russian restaurant. Would you like to go together?|에리, 생일 축하해.
맛있는 러시아 음식점을 아는데,
 
같이 가 볼래?}}
|-
|rowspan=2|ことり
|ことりちゃん、おめでと。
今度、私の衣装に
 
アドバイスをしてほしいの
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第106行: 第87行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小琴,生日快樂。
希望小琴下次能給
我的服裝一點建議。|โคโทริจัง สุขสันต์วันเกิด
คราวหน้าอยากให้ช่วยให้คำแนะนำ
เรื่องเสื้อผ้าของฉันจังนะ|Happy Birthday, Kotori. Can you give me outfit advice sometime?|코토리, 생일 축하해.
다음에 내 의상에도
조언 좀 해 줄래?}}
|-
|-
|海未
|海未
|海未ちゃん、おめでと。
|Happy Birthday, Umi. Your exercise routine is very helpful.
海未ちゃんが作る
 
体力作りのメニュー、
 
参考になるわ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第144行: 第109行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|凛
|凛
|凛ちゃん、おめでと。
|Happy Birthday, Rin. Tell me your secret to always overflowing with happiness.
いつもハッピーで溢れている
 
凛ちゃんの秘訣を
 
教えて欲しいわ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第169行: 第129行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小凜,生日快樂。
希望能告訴我小凜總是
這麼開心的祕訣。|รินจัง สุขสันต์วันเกิด
อยากให้บอกเคล็ดลับของรินจัง
ในการมีความสุขเปี่ยมล้น
ตลอดเวลาจัง|Happy Birthday, Rin. Tell me your secret to always overflowing with happiness.|린, 생일 축하해.
늘 행복이 가득한 비결을
가르쳐 주지 않을래?}}
|-
|-
|真姫
|真姫
|真姫ちゃん、おめでと。
|Happy Birthday, Maki. We&apos;re both misunderstood souls, but we have good friends.
お互い誤解されやすい
 
性格よね……でも、私たち
 
いい仲間を持ったわよね
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第236行: 第178行:
|-
|-
|花陽
|花陽
|花陽ちゃん、おめでと。
|Happy Birthday, Hanayo. Your cheeks are so squishy, I want to squeeze them for hours.
ほっぺのお肉がぷにぷにで、
 
ずっと触っていたく
 
なっちゃうわ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第313行: 第250行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|梨子
|梨子
|梨子ちゃん、おめでと。
|Happy Birthday, Riko. Your piano playing is beautiful, just like everyone says.
あなたの弾くピアノ、
 
みんなの言うとおり
 
すごくすてき!
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第338行: 第270行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小梨,生日快樂。
你彈的鋼琴,
就像大家說的一樣
非常動聽!|ริโกะจัง สุขสันต์วันเกิด
เปียโนที่เธอเล่นน่ะ
วิเศษสุดๆ เหมือนที่ทุกคนบอกเลย|Happy Birthday, Riko. Your piano playing is beautiful, just like everyone says.|리코, 생일 축하해.
네가 치는 피아노,
모두가 말하던 대로
정말 근사하더라!}}
|-
|-
|果南
|果南
|果南ちゃん、おめでと。
|Happy Birthday, Kanan. Swimming regularly really gives you a different level of stamina, but I won&apos;t be left behind.
日常的に泳いでいると、
 
やっぱり体力が違うわね。
 
負けていられないわ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第381行: 第293行:
|-
|-
|ダイヤ
|ダイヤ
|ダイヤさん、おめでと。
|Happy Birthday, Dia. There&apos;s no measuring the strength of people who experienced failure. I&apos;m talking about you.
一度挫折を知った人間の
 
強さは底知れないものね。
 
あなたのことよ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第407行: 第314行:
|-
|-
|曜
|曜
|曜ちゃん、おめでと。
|Happy Birthday, You. High diving is such a thrilling sport, because it requires a lot of concentration.
高飛び込みって
 
スリリングな競技よね。
 
一瞬の集中力の高さが
 
必要だもの
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第435行: 第335行:
|-
|-
|善子
|善子
|善子ちゃん、おめでと。
|Happy Birthday, Yoshiko. I brought you a daring outfit that suits Yohane. Try it on.
ヨハネの名にふさわしい
 
ギリギリまで攻めた衣装を
 
用意したの。着てみて♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第461行: 第356行:
|-
|-
|花丸
|花丸
|花丸ちゃん、おめでと。
|Happy Birthday, Hanamaru. Whenever I see you and Ruby, I get an urge to pat your heads.
花丸ちゃんとルビィちゃんを
 
見てると……なんだか
 
頭を撫でたくなっちゃう
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第487行: 第377行:
|-
|-
|鞠莉
|鞠莉
|鞠莉ちゃん、おめでと。
|Happy Birthday, Mari. Tell me all about your study abroad. I want to try going abroad, too.
留学のお話、
 
詳しく聞いてみたいわ。
 
私も海外で自分の力を
 
試してみたいの
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第514行: 第397行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|ルビィ
|ルビィ
|ルビィちゃん、おめでと。
|Happy Birthday, Ruby. Like I said to Hanamaru, I get an urge to pat your heads. You&apos;re like little mascot characters.
花丸ちゃんにも
 
言ったんだけど、あなたと
 
花丸ちゃんは撫でたく
 
なっちゃうのよね……。
 
マスコット的な?
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第543行: 第417行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小露,生日快樂。
我也跟小丸說過,
我總會很想摸摸
你跟小丸的頭呢……
是因為你們很像吉祥物嗎?|รูบี้จัง สุขสันต์วันเกิด
ถึงจะพูดกับฮานามารุจังไปแล้วก็เถอะ
ฉันน่ะอยากลูบหัวเธอ
กับฮานามารุจังจังเลยนะ...
อารมณ์เหมือนมาสคอตล่ะมั้ง?|Happy Birthday, Ruby. Like I said to Hanamaru, I get an urge to pat your heads. You&apos;re like little mascot characters.|루비, 생일 축하해.
하나마루한테도 말했지만,
너랑 하나마루는 자꾸
쓰다듬고 싶어져…
마스코트 같아서 그런가?}}
|-
|-
|歩夢
|歩夢
|おめでとう、歩夢。
|Happy Birthday, Ayumu. I watch you work slowly and steadily everyday.
あなたが毎日
 
コツコツやってるとこ、
 
いつも見てるわよ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第594行: 第440行:
|-
|-
|かすみ
|かすみ
|誕生日おめでと、
|Happy Birthday, Kasumi. As I promised, here are some tricks to boost your feminine charm.
かすみちゃん。約束通り、
 
女っぷりを上げるコツ、
 
教えてあげるわね
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第620行: 第461行:
|-
|-
|しずく
|しずく
|しずくちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, Shizuku. Can you give me projection lessons sometimes?
誕生日おめでとう。
 
今度発声の仕方を
 
教えてもらえるかしら?
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第646行: 第482行:
|-
|-
|果林
|果林
|誕生日なんて
|I almost forgot it was my birthday, but your birthday wishes made it a good day.
忘れてしまいそうだったけど
 
キミにお祝いして
 
もらえるならいい日ね
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第743行: 第574行:
|-
|-
|エマ
|エマ
|おめでと、エマ。
|Happy Birthday, Emma-chi! Here&apos;s my special pun for you. You always praise my puns, so it helps me do better!
あらら、
 
クリームついてるわよ。
 
ほら、ここ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第768行: 第594行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|璃奈
|璃奈
|璃奈ちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, Rina. Hurry up and show off your cute face.
誕生日おめでとう。
 
そのカワイイ顔、はやく
 
みんなに見せてあげてね
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第793行: 第614行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小璃奈,生日快樂。
快讓大家看看小璃奈
可愛的臉蛋吧。|รินะจัง สุขสันต์วันเกิด 
ใบหน้าน่ารักๆ นั่นน่ะ
รีบๆ ให้ทุกคนเห็นซะนะ|Happy Birthday, Rina. Hurry up and show off your cute face.|리나, 생일 축하해.
네 귀여운 얼굴을 빨리
다른 사람에게도 보여줘.}}
|-
|-
|栞子
|栞子

於 2021年7月14日 (三) 22:32 的最新修訂

日本語 繁體中文 English ไทย 한국어 简体中文

Birthday

キャラ 文字 ボイス
穂乃果 穂乃果ちゃん、おめでと。

あなたのなにがあっても

まっすぐ突き進む姿、

この背中に付いていけば

大丈夫って思わせるわね

絵里 Happy Birthday, Eli. I know a good Russian restaurant. Would you like to go together?
ことり Happy Birthday, Kotori. Can you give me outfit advice sometime?
海未 Happy Birthday, Umi. Your exercise routine is very helpful.
Happy Birthday, Rin. Tell me your secret to always overflowing with happiness.
真姫 Happy Birthday, Maki. We're both misunderstood souls, but we have good friends.
希ちゃん、おめでと。

巫女服の着付け、

今度教えてもらっても

いいかしら?

花陽 Happy Birthday, Hanayo. Your cheeks are so squishy, I want to squeeze them for hours.
にこ にこちゃん、おめでと。

にこちゃんとは

スクールアイドルとしての

美学について

一度語り合いたいわ

千歌 千歌ちゃん、おめでと。

あなたの周りに

人が集まるの、わかるわ

梨子 Happy Birthday, Riko. Your piano playing is beautiful, just like everyone says.
果南 Happy Birthday, Kanan. Swimming regularly really gives you a different level of stamina, but I won't be left behind.
ダイヤ Happy Birthday, Dia. There's no measuring the strength of people who experienced failure. I'm talking about you.
Happy Birthday, You. High diving is such a thrilling sport, because it requires a lot of concentration.
善子 Happy Birthday, Yoshiko. I brought you a daring outfit that suits Yohane. Try it on.
花丸 Happy Birthday, Hanamaru. Whenever I see you and Ruby, I get an urge to pat your heads.
鞠莉 Happy Birthday, Mari. Tell me all about your study abroad. I want to try going abroad, too.
ルビィ Happy Birthday, Ruby. Like I said to Hanamaru, I get an urge to pat your heads. You're like little mascot characters.
歩夢 Happy Birthday, Ayumu. I watch you work slowly and steadily everyday.
かすみ Happy Birthday, Kasumi. As I promised, here are some tricks to boost your feminine charm.
しずく Happy Birthday, Shizuku. Can you give me projection lessons sometimes?
果林 I almost forgot it was my birthday, but your birthday wishes made it a good day.
おめでとう、愛。

また今度一緒に、

ショッピング行きましょうね

彼方 Hey, Kanata! Come on, it's your birthday. Happy Birthday. Don't fall asleep!
せつ菜 せつ菜、誕生日おめでとう。

あなたの努力と、

それに見合う実力、

尊敬するわ

エマ Happy Birthday, Emma-chi! Here's my special pun for you. You always praise my puns, so it helps me do better!
璃奈 Happy Birthday, Rina. Hurry up and show off your cute face.
栞子 誕生日おめでとう、

栞子ちゃん。

今日くらいは、生徒会の

仕事を後回しにして、一緒に

遊びに行きましょうよ♪

体にいいスムージーを

飲みに行かない?