「イベント/GLOBAL」:修訂間差異
< イベント
(→交換所) |
小 (→ストーリー) |
||
第62行: | 第62行: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40 {{event_intl|tex_banner_notice_s_30023}} || [[心軽やかバケーション計画|Soothing Vacation Plan]] || 2021/06/15 - 06/20 || 170055 || 86107|| -1|| | |40 {{event_intl|tex_banner_notice_s_30023}} || [[心軽やかバケーション計画|Soothing Vacation Plan]] || 2021/06/15 - 06/20 || 170055 || 86107|| -1|| | ||
|- | |||
|42 {{event_intl|tex_banner_notice_s_30024}} || [[宇宙ナンバーワン花嫁|The Galaxy's Greatest Bride]] || 2021/07/05 - 07/09 || 147484 || 80068|| -1|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
於 2021年7月10日 (六) 09:59 的修訂
JAPANESE | GLOBAL | MAINLAND CHINA |
---|
ストーリー
イベント | 名稱 | 開催期間 | 2000 | 9000 | 50000 | 備註 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Secret Party! | 2020/03/03 - 03/13 | 123707 | 77350 | 3836 | |
2 | Your Models are Here! | 2020/03/19 - 03/30 | 276894 | 177602 | 3110 | |
3 | Odd Old Town Tour | 2020/04/06 - 04/15 | 205029 | 136014 | 405 | |
イベント | 名稱 | 開催期間 | 3000 | 10000 | 50000 | 備註 |
4 | Refresh with a Hike! | 2020/04/20 - 04/30 | 215962 | 150340 | 247 | |
5 | Invitation to a Wonderful Place! | 2020/05/07 - 05/18 | 251072 | 169866 | 262 | |
6 | All Aboard the School Idol Train! | 2020/05/22 - 05/29 | 161147 | 122030 | -1 | |
8 | Come Enjoy These Special Sweets | 2020/06/20 - 06/30 | 233035 | 163783 | -1 | |
10 | Cryptid Catchin' Crusade! | 2020/07/20 - 07/30 | 224382 | 160836 | -1 | |
12 | Magical Time! | 2020/08/20 - 08/30 | 253771 | 178033 | -1 | |
14 | Ice Skating Youth | 2020/09/12 - 09/19 | 189523 | 128694 | -1 | |
16 | Save the Ramen of Joy! | 2020/10/03 - 10/09 | 159698 | 105672 | -1 | |
18 | Singing in the Rain with You | 2020/10/24 - 10/31 | 171552 | 122240 | -1 | |
20 | Rina's Creepy Haunted House | 2020/11/14 - 11/20 | 165552 | 103970 | -1 | |
22 | Toy Store Panic | 2020/12/05 - 12/10 | 167251 | 103901 | -1 | |
24 | Enjoy the Taste of Fall! | 2020/12/25 - 12/31 | 202276 | 123054 | -1 | |
26 | A Fun Halloween Party | 2021/01/16 - 01/22 | 194118 | 118986 | -1 | |
28 | The Ultimate Theme Park Plan?! | 2021/02/06 - 02/13 | 227532 | 133823 | -1 | |
30 | Night Lights | 2021/02/28 - 03/06 | 206148 | 127003 | -1 | |
32 | Year of the Ox-ercise | 2021/03/21 - 03/26 | 163844 | 97819 | -1 | |
34 | Panic in the Lab of the Future | 2021/04/13 - 04/18 | 164420 | 98928 | -1 | |
36 | Laser Tag Frontline! | 2021/05/04 - 05/09 | 165970 | 98494 | -1 | |
38 | Let's Meet under That Tree | 2021/05/25 - 05/31 | 186300 | 120024 | -1 | |
40 | Soothing Vacation Plan | 2021/06/15 - 06/20 | 170055 | 86107 | -1 | |
42 | The Galaxy's Greatest Bride | 2021/07/05 - 07/09 | 147484 | 80068 | -1 |
交換所
イベント | 名稱 | 開催期間 | 3000 | 10000 | 50000 | 備註 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Great Battle on the High Seas | 2020/06/05 - 06/15 | 210522 | 149291 | -1 | |
9 | Music Made Together | 2020/07/05 - 07/15 | 192381 | 136736 | -1 | |
11 | Catch the Mischievous Wolf! | 2020/08/05 - 08/15 | 202591 | 140165 | -1 | |
13 | Cooking with Vegetables! | 2020/09/04 - 09/09 | 123525 | 80293 | -1 | |
15 | Hot Spring Rhapsody | 2020/09/24 - 09/30 | 125791 | 87382 | -1 | |
17 | Three Princesses | 2020/10/14 - 10/21 | 147047 | 98211 | -1 | |
19 | Yohane and Hanayo's Whodunit Caper | 2020/11/05 - 11/11 | 125675 | 83285 | -1 | |
21 | Grab Victory in the Sports Battle! | 2020/11/25 - 12/01 | 121705 | 82285 | -1 | |
23 | Rebel-ish Makeover | 2020/12/15 - 12/21 | 166025 | 108600 | -1 | |
25 | The Rabbit and Goddess of the Moon | 2021/01/05 - 01/11 | 194118 | 118986 | -1 | |
27 | Strut Down the Runway | 2021/01/27 - 02/02 | 154191 | 97200 | -1 | |
29 | The Best Christmas Present | 2021/02/17 - 02/24 | 169580 | 110096 | -1 | |
31 | New Year Shrine Visit, Uranohoshi-Style | 2021/03/13 - 03/17 | 114792 | 269655 | -1 | |
33 | A Valentine's Day Full of Love | 2021/04/01 - 04/07 | 152105 | 93665 | -1 | |
35 | Sharing My Feelings on White Day | 2021/04/24 - 04/29 | 125335 | 75080 | -1 | |
37 | Seeking the Cherry Blossom Fairy | 2021/05/15 - 05/20 | 187580 | 79240 | -1 | |
39 | Kindergarten Live Show! | 2021/06/06 - 06/11 | 152390 | 78000 | -1 | |
39 | Rainy Season Blessings | 2021/06/26 - 07/01 | 141314 | 77300 | -1 |