跳至內容

「高海千歌/語音表/EN」:修訂間差異

出自𝓛𝓛𝓢𝓘𝓕 𝓐𝓛𝓛 𝓢𝓣𝓐𝓡𝓢 スクスタ 𝓦𝓘𝓚𝓘
Inamin留言 | 貢獻
Inamin留言 | 貢獻
第45行: 第45行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|絵里
|絵里
|絵里さんみたいに
|What do I need to eat to become as gorgeous as Eli? Will she tell me if I ask?
カッコよくなるには、
 
何を食べればいいんだろう?
 
聞いたら教えてくれるかな?
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第71行: 第66行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|要吃什麼才能
|ことり
跟繪里學姐一樣帥氣呢?
|Happy Birthday, Kotori! I just love your airy personality.
 
如果去問學姐,
 
她會不會告訴我呢?|ต้องกินอะไรถึงจะเท่เหมือน
คุณเอริได้บ้างเหรอ?
 
ช่วยบอกทีได้มั้ยคะ?|What do I need to eat to become as gorgeous as Eli? Will she tell me if I ask?|에리처럼
멋진 사람이 되려면
 
뭘 먹어야 할까?
 
물어보면 알려줄까?}}
|-
|rowspan=2|ことり
|ことりちゃん、
お誕生日おめでとう!
 
ことりちゃんのふんわりした
 
雰囲気が大好きです♡
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第111行: 第86行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小琴,生日快樂!
我最喜歡小琴柔柔的氣質了♡|โคโทริจัง สุขสันต์วันเกิด!
ฉันชอบบรรยากาศอบอุ่นละมุนของโคโทริจังที่สุดเลย♡|Happy Birthday, Kotori! I just love your airy personality.|코토리, 생일 축하해!
코토리의 부드러운
분위기가 정말 좋아♡}}
|-
|-
|海未
|海未
第145行: 第113行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|凛
|凛
|凛ちゃん、お誕生日
|Meow! Happy Birthday, Rin! *Giggle* Did you like my impersonation?
おめでとうだにゃ~♡
 
えへへ、真似しちゃった♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第168行: 第133行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小凜,生日快樂喵~♡
耶嘿嘿,我學了小凜講話♪|รินจัง สุขสันต์วันเกิดเมี้ยว~♡
แหะๆ เผลอพูดเลียนแบบ
ซะแล้วสิ♡|Meow! Happy Birthday, Rin! *Giggle* Did you like my impersonation?|린, 생일 축하한다냥~♡
에헤헤, 린처럼 해 봤어♪}}
|-
|-
|真姫
|真姫
第305行: 第263行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|梨子
|梨子
|梨子ちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, Riko! When it comes time to write songs, you&apos;re always a great help.
お誕生日おめでとう!
 
梨子ちゃんには曲作りで
 
いっつも助けてもらってるよ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第330行: 第283行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小梨,生日快樂!
在寫歌的時候,
小梨總是幫我很多喔。|ริโกะจัง สุขสันต์วันเกิด!
ฉันได้ริโกะจังคอยช่วย
แต่งทำนองให้เสมอเลยล่ะ|Happy Birthday, Riko! When it comes time to write songs, you&apos;re always a great help.|리코, 생일 축하해!
리코는 곡을 만들 때
항상 도움을 받고 있어.}}
|-
|-
|果南
|果南
第501行: 第443行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|ルビィ
|ルビィ
|ルビィちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, Ruby! Together with everyone, we can help make Aqours a success.
お誕生日おめでとう!
 
これからも一緒にAqoursで
 
頑張っていこうね
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第526行: 第463行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小露,生日快樂!
以後也要一起
在Aqours加油喔!|รูบี้จัง สุขสันต์วันเกิด!
จากนี้ไปก็มาพยายามกับ
Aqours ไปด้วยกันนะ|Happy Birthday, Ruby! Together with everyone, we can help make Aqours a success.|루비, 생일 축하해!
앞으로도 Aqours로
함께 최선을 다하자.}}
|-
|-
|歩夢
|歩夢
第595行: 第521行:
|-
|-
|しずく
|しずく
|しずくちゃんは
|Kasumi, do you like bread rolls? They&apos;re pretty good, aren&apos;t they. Hey? Why are you running away?!
演劇部なんだね。
 
しずくちゃんの出演する劇、
 
観てみたいなぁ♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第753行: 第674行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|璃奈
|璃奈
|いつか、璃奈ちゃんが
|Rina, I think we can become great friends. And I hope someday you feel like showing me your real face.
素顔を見せてもいいって
 
思ってくれるように……
 
たくさん仲良くしたいな♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第778行: 第694行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|希望小璃奈將來
會願意讓我看見真面目……
真想跟小璃奈變得更親近♪|ฉันแอบหวังนะว่า
ถ้าสักวันได้เห็นหน้าจริงๆ
ของรินะจังก็คงจะดี...
เลยอยากสนิทกันไว้ให้มากๆ น่ะ♪|Rina, I think we can become great friends. And I hope someday you feel like showing me your real face.|언젠가 리나가
얼굴을 보여줘도 괜찮다고
생각할 수 있도록…
많이 친해지고 싶어♪}}
|-
|-
|栞子
|栞子

於 2021年1月22日 (五) 23:30 的修訂

日本語 繁體中文 English ไทย 한국어

誕生日

キャラ 文字 ボイス
穂乃果 穂乃果ちゃん、

お誕生日おめでとう!

いつか、μ’sとAqoursの

コラボソング、

作ってみたいなぁ♪

絵里 What do I need to eat to become as gorgeous as Eli? Will she tell me if I ask?
ことり Happy Birthday, Kotori! I just love your airy personality.
海未 海未ちゃんは言葉使いとか、

すごくきちんとしてて……

思わず「先生!」って

呼んじゃいそうだよ~

Meow! Happy Birthday, Rin! *Giggle* Did you like my impersonation?
真姫 真姫ちゃん、

お誕生日おめでとう!

みんなでお祝いパーティを

……あれ?

ど、どうしたの?

顔赤いよ?

希さん、

お誕生日おめでとう!

……え!? ひえーっ!

こ、これが噂に聞く

わしわし……!

花陽 Happy Birthday, Hanayo! I know a great fish restaurant we should visit sometime.
にこ にこさん、決め台詞って

どうやって作ればいいの?

にこさんみたいな可愛いの、

私も作りたい!

千歌 うふふ、今日は何の日だ~?

正解は……私の誕生日です!

おめでとう私~♪

梨子 Happy Birthday, Riko! When it comes time to write songs, you're always a great help.
果南 果南ちゃん、

お誕生日おめでとう!

小さい頃から、果南ちゃんは

私のお姉ちゃんだったんだ

ダイヤ Happy Birthday, Dia! I feel more focused when I hear your voice.
曜ちゃん!

お誕生日おめでとう♡

曜ちゃんがAqoursに

いてくれて、

すっごく心強いよ

善子 善子ちゃん、

お誕生日おめでとう!

魔界っぽいプレゼント

探したんだけど……

難しいねぇ

花丸 花丸ちゃん、

お誕生日おめでとう♪

花丸ちゃんは、花丸ちゃんの

ままが一番素敵だよ♡

鞠莉 鞠莉ちゃん、

お誕生日おめでとう!

え、今から

バースデーパーティ?

私も一緒に

行っていいの~!?

ルビィ Happy Birthday, Ruby! Together with everyone, we can help make Aqours a success.
歩夢 歩夢ちゃん、

お誕生日おめでとう!

お互い最高の

スクールアイドルを目指して

頑張ろうね♪

かすみ かすみちゃん、

コッペパン好きなの?

美味しいよねぇ、

コッペパン……あれ?

何で逃げるのー!?

しずく Kasumi, do you like bread rolls? They're pretty good, aren't they. Hey? Why are you running away?!
果林 ええ~っ!

果林さん、私と学年1個しか

違わないんですか!?

大人の女の人だと

思ってました……!

愛ちゃん、

お誕生日おめでとう!

ねぇねぇ、東京って今、

何が流行ってるの?

色々教えてよ!

彼方 Happy Birthday, Kanata! Kanata? Hello, Kanata?! ...She won't wake up.
せつ菜 せつ菜ちゃん、

お誕生日おめでとう!

私もスクールアイドル

大好き♪

一緒に頑張ろうね♪

エマ エマさん、兄弟がたくさん

いるんだね~!

うちは3人姉妹で、

私は末っ子なんです。

よろしくね

璃奈 Rina, I think we can become great friends. And I hope someday you feel like showing me your real face.
栞子 栞子ちゃーん、

お誕生日おめでと〜!!

ねえねえ、

どっちのみかんがいい?

一緒に食べよ〜♪