跳至內容

「星空凛/語音表/EN」:修訂間差異

出自𝓛𝓛𝓢𝓘𝓕 𝓐𝓛𝓛 𝓢𝓣𝓐𝓡𝓢 スクスタ 𝓦𝓘𝓚𝓘
Inamin留言 | 貢獻
無編輯摘要
Inamin留言 | 貢獻
第45行: 第45行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|絵里
|絵里
|絵里ちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, Eli! You&apos;re like my beautiful big sister, who I really look up to.
お誕生日おめでとうにゃ!
 
凛たちの尊敬する、
 
綺麗なお姉さんなんだにゃ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第71行: 第66行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小繪,生日快樂喵!
|ことり
小繪是凜我們最尊敬的
|Happy Birthday, Kotori. I really like you, and the cakes you always make!
 
漂亮大姐姐喵~|เอริจัง สุขสันต์วันเกิดเมี้ยว!
พี่สาวคนสวยที่พวกรินเคารพ
 
ละเมี้ยว|Happy Birthday, Eli! You&apos;re like my beautiful big sister, who I really look up to.|에리, 생일 축하한다냥!
우리가 존경하는
 
예쁜 언니다냥.}}
|-
|rowspan=2|ことり
|ことりちゃん、
お誕生日おめでとう♪
 
ことりちゃんも、
 
ことりちゃんが作るケーキも
 
だーいすき!
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第109行: 第86行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小琴,生日快樂♪
凜最~喜歡小琴和
小琴做的蛋糕了!|โคโทริจัง สุขสันต์วันเกิดนะ♪
ทั้งโคโทริจัง ทั้งเค้กที่โคโทริจังทำ
รินชอบที่สุดเลย!|Happy Birthday, Kotori. I really like you, and the cakes you always make!|코토리, 생일 축하해♪
코토리도,
코토리가 만드는
케이크도 정~말 좋아!}}
|-
|-
|海未
|海未
第151行: 第115行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|凛
|凛
|今日は凛の誕生日!
|It&apos;s my birthday today! And nothing makes me happier than getting to spend it with the whole group.
みんなと一緒に
 
いられるだけで、
 
とーっても幸せな
 
誕生日になるんだにゃ♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第178行: 第135行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|今天是凜的生日!
光是能和大家在一起,
就是非~常幸福的生日喵♪|วันนี้เป็นวันเกิดของริน!
แค่ได้อยู่กับทุกคน
ก็เป็นวันเกิดที่มีความสุขแล้ว
ละเมี้ยว♪|It&apos;s my birthday today! And nothing makes me happier than getting to spend it with the whole group.|오늘은 린의 생일이야!
모두와 함께 있는
것만으로도 너~무 행복한
생일이다냥♪}}
|-
|-
|真姫
|真姫
第327行: 第269行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|梨子
|梨子
|梨子さん、
|Happy Birthday, Riko! You&apos;ll have to tell me how Uchiura differs from Tokyo sometime.
お誕生日おめでとう!
 
東京と内浦の違い、
 
今度教えてほしいにゃ~
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第352行: 第289行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|梨子學姐,生日快樂!
希望你下次能告訴凜
東京和內浦的不同喵~|คุณริโกะ สุขสันต์วันเกิดนะ!
คราวหน้าอยากให้เล่าถึง
ความแตกต่างระหว่างโตเกียว
กับอุจิอุระให้ฟังนะเมี้ยว~|Happy Birthday, Riko! You&apos;ll have to tell me how Uchiura differs from Tokyo sometime.|리코, 생일 축하해!
다음에 도쿄와 우치우라의
차이점을 알려주라냥~}}
|-
|-
|果南
|果南
第517行: 第441行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|ルビィ
|ルビィ
|ルビィちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, my pretty Ruby. Let&apos;s dance next time we have the chance.
お誕生日おめでとう♡
 
かわいいルビィちゃん、
 
今度一緒に踊るにゃ~っ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第542行: 第461行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>
</HTML>
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小露,生日快樂♡
可愛的小露,
下次一起來跳舞喵~|รูบี้จัง สุขสันต์วันเกิดนะ♡
คราวหน้าอยากลองเต้นกับ
รูบี้จังผู้น่ารักดูจังเมี้ยว~|Happy Birthday, my pretty Ruby. Let&apos;s dance next time we have the chance.|루비, 생일 축하해♡
귀여운 루비,
다음에 같이 춤추자냥~}}
|-
|-
|歩夢
|歩夢
第609行: 第517行:
|-
|-
|しずく
|しずく
|しずくちゃん、
|Kaaasumiiin! Today&apos;s your birthday, right? I ran here as quick as I could, hoping to celebrate!
お誕生日おめでとう!
 
お芝居ってその役の人に
 
なっちゃうんだよね。
 
かっこいいにゃー♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第765行: 第666行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|璃奈
|璃奈
|璃奈ちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, Rina. Including your board, you&apos;re a really cute girl--both inside and out.
お誕生日おめでとう♡
 
ボードさんのお顔も
 
そうだけど、中身もすごく
 
かわいい女の子だにゃ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第792行: 第686行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小璃奈,生日快樂♡
除了板子的表情之外,
你本人也是
非常可愛的女孩子喵。|รินะจัง สุขสันต์วันเกิดนะ♡
หน้าของคุณบอร์ดก็ดีอยู่หรอก
แต่ข้างในก็เป็นเด็กผู้หญิงที่น่ารัก
มากๆ เลยนะเมี้ยว|Happy Birthday, Rina. Including your board, you&apos;re a really cute girl--both inside and out.|리나, 생일 축하해♡
리나 보드의 얼굴도
내면도 정말 귀엽다냥.}}
|-
|-
|栞子
|栞子

於 2021年1月25日 (一) 21:56 的修訂

日本語 繁體中文 English ไทย 한국어

誕生日

キャラ 文字 ボイス
穂乃果 穂乃果ちゃん、

お誕生日おめでとう!

凛も穂乃果ちゃんに

負けないように

これからも頑張るにゃ!

絵里 Happy Birthday, Eli! You're like my beautiful big sister, who I really look up to.
ことり Happy Birthday, Kotori. I really like you, and the cakes you always make!
海未 海未ちゃん、

お誕生日おめでとう♪

海未ちゃんは優しくて、

凛は海未ちゃんの妹に

なった気分だにゃ

It's my birthday today! And nothing makes me happier than getting to spend it with the whole group.
真姫 真姫ちゃん、

ハッピーバースデーにゃ♪

毎日真姫ちゃんの

ピアノを聞いて、

凛は元気もらってるんだ

希ちゃん、

お誕生日おめでとうっ!

え、ええっ!?

わしわしは困るにゃ~っ

花陽 You know what, Kayo-chin? I'm just thrilled you were born into this world.
にこ にこちゃん、

ハッピーバースデー♪

にこちゃんは、

にこちゃんらしく

しているのが最高に

かわいいにゃ♪

千歌 千歌さん、

お誕生日おめでとう!

一緒に歌って、

一緒にキラキラ出来たら

嬉しいにゃ

梨子 Happy Birthday, Riko! You'll have to tell me how Uchiura differs from Tokyo sometime.
果南 今日は

果南さんのお誕生日だよ♪

みんなで海をテーマにした

パーティを開くんだ

ダイヤ Happy Birthday, Dia! You and Ruby are both equally pretty.
曜、誕生日

おめでとうございます!

曜の爽やかさは

海が育んだのでしょうね

善子 善子ちゃん、

ハッピーバースデー♪

堕天使キャラって、

かわいくていいと思うにゃ~

花丸 花丸ちゃん、

お誕生日おめでとう!

嬉しそうに食べるところが、

かよちんに似て

かわいいにゃ♪

鞠莉 今日は鞠莉さんのお誕生日!

凛たちもいっぱい歌って

踊ってお祝いするんだ~っ

ルビィ Happy Birthday, my pretty Ruby. Let's dance next time we have the chance.
歩夢 歩夢さん、

ハッピーバースデー!

凛も今度

スクールアイドル同好会に

遊びにいきたいにゃっ

かすみ かーすみーん!

今日お誕生日だよね♪

お祝いしようと思って

走ってきたにゃ!

しずく Kaaasumiiin! Today's your birthday, right? I ran here as quick as I could, hoping to celebrate!
果林 果林さん、

お誕生日おめでとうだにゃ♪

パフォーマンスが

かっこよくて、凛も

憧れちゃうんだ~

愛さん、

お誕生日おめでとう♪

愛さんと話してると、

ほっこりあったかーい

気持ちになるんだにゃ

彼方 Happy Birthday, Kanata. Next time you take a nap, I wish you'd invite me to join you.
せつ菜 せつ菜さんのお誕生日にゃ♪

せつ菜さんはステージに

立つときの意気込みが

すごいんだにゃ!

エマ 今日はエマさんのお誕生日!

ひろーい原っぱを二人で

思いっきり走って

みたいにゃ!

璃奈 Happy Birthday, Rina. Including your board, you're a really cute girl--both inside and out.
栞子 栞子ちゃーん、おめでとー!

凛とラーメン

食べに行こうよ♪