跳至內容

「西木野真姫/語音表/EN」:修訂間差異

出自𝓛𝓛𝓢𝓘𝓕 𝓐𝓛𝓛 𝓢𝓣𝓐𝓡𝓢 スクスタ 𝓦𝓘𝓚𝓘
Inamin留言 | 貢獻
Inamin留言 | 貢獻
 
(未顯示同一使用者於中間所作的 12 次修訂)
第5行: 第5行:
</head>
</head>
</HTML>
</HTML>
{| align="center" style="text-align:center;" width=30%
{| align="center" style="text-align:center;" width=50%
|[[../|日本語]]
|[[../|日本語]]
|[[../ZH|繁體中文]]
|[[../ZH|繁體中文]]
第11行: 第11行:
|[[../TH|ไทย]]
|[[../TH|ไทย]]
|[[../KO|한국어]]
|[[../KO|한국어]]
|[[../CN|简体中文]]
|}
|}
==誕生日==
==Birthday==
{| class="wikitable" WIDTH=80%
{| class="wikitable" WIDTH=100%
|-
|-
|width=10%| キャラ || 文字 || ボイス
|width=10%| キャラ || 文字 || ボイス
第43行: 第44行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|絵里
|絵里
|今日はエリーの誕生日なの♪
|Today is Eli&apos;s birthday. Everyone adores her, for both her beauty and her strength.
強さと美しさを持つエリー。
 
みんな大好きなのよ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第67行: 第65行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|今天是繪里的生日♪
|ことり
大家都最喜歡
|Happy Birthday, Kotori. I love how cute you are, and that fact that you have such a strong will.
 
堅強又美麗的繪里了。|วันนี้เป็นวันเกิดเอลี่♪
ทุกคนรักเอลี่ผู้ที่มีทั้งความเข้มแข็งและงดงามนะ|Today is Eli&apos;s birthday. Everyone adores her, for both her beauty and her strength.|오늘은 에리의 생일이야♪
강함과 아름다움을 겸비한 에리.
 
모두가 너를 사랑해.}}
|-
|rowspan=2|ことり
|ことりちゃん、
お誕生日おめでとう♪
 
ことりちゃんも、
 
だーいすき!
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第101行: 第85行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|琴梨,生日快樂。
我很喜歡可愛
又有想法的琴梨喔♪|โคโทริ สุขสันต์วันเกิดนะ
ฉันชอบโคโทริที่น่ารักแล้วก็เป็นตัวของตัวเองล่ะ♪|Happy Birthday, Kotori. I love how cute you are, and that fact that you have such a strong will.|코토리, 생일 축하해.
귀엽고 똑 부러지는
코토리가 좋아♪}}
|-
|-
|海未
|海未
|海未、誕生日おめでとう!
|Happy Birthday, Umi! I wanted to be the first to congratulate you, and got here as fast as I could.
 
今日は一番におめでとうを
 
言いたくて、急いで来たわ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第136行: 第107行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|凛
|凛
|凛、いつもの部室で
|Oh, Rin, today&apos;s your birthday party. *Giggle* I&apos;ll be waiting for you in the clubroom like usual.
待ってるわよ。
 
ふふ、今日はあなたの
 
バースデーパーティ
 
なんだから♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第163行: 第127行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|凜,我在平常的
社團教室等你喔。
呵呵,
因為今天是你的生日派對♪|ริน ฉันรออยู่ที่ห้องชมรมเหมือนเดิมนะ
คิกๆ วันนี้มีปาร์ตี้วันเกิดรินไงล่ะ♪|Oh, Rin, today&apos;s your birthday party. *Giggle* I&apos;ll be waiting for you in the clubroom like usual.|린, 평소처럼 부실에서
기다리고 있을게.
후후, 오늘은 네
생일 파티를 열 거니까♪}}
|-
|-
|真姫
|真姫
|今日は私の誕生日。
|It&apos;s my birthday today. I suppose I have my mother and father to thank for the fact that I get to celebrate it with all of you.
 
こうしてみんなと一緒に
 
いられること、
 
パパとママにも
 
感謝しなくちゃね
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第234行: 第176行:
|-
|-
|花陽
|花陽
|花陽、誕生日おめでとう!
|Happy Birthday, Hanayo! Your kind honesty makes you a joy to hang out with.
素直で優しくて、あなたと
 
一緒にいられることを
 
嬉しく思うわ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第311行: 第248行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|梨子
|梨子
|今日は梨子の誕生日なの。
|Today is Riko&apos;s birthday. Her piano playing sounds very different from mine. I love hearing it.
私のピアノとは違う梨子の
 
旋律……とても好きだわ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第334行: 第268行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|今天是梨子的生日。
梨子的旋律
和我的琴聲不同……
我非常喜歡。|วันนี้เป็นวันเกิดของริโกะ
ทำนองของริโกะที่ไม่เหมือนกับ
เปียโนของฉัน...
ฉันชอบมากเลยล่ะ|Today is Riko&apos;s birthday. Her piano playing sounds very different from mine. I love hearing it.|오늘은 리코의 생일이야.
내 피아노와는 다른 리코의
선율… 정말 좋아.}}
|-
|-
|果南
|果南
|果南、誕生日おめでとう
|Happy Birthday, Kanan-- Wait! What?! We&apos;re all going diving?!
……って、ええっ!?
 
このままみんなで
 
ダイビングするの?
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第398行: 第312行:
|-
|-
|曜
|曜
|曜、ハッピーバースデー♪
|Happy Birthday, You. I&apos;m warning you: our group is getting better by the day, going full speed ahead!
 
私たちも負けないくらい
 
全速前進していくんだからっ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第423行: 第333行:
|-
|-
|善子
|善子
|善子、誕生日おめでと。
|Happy Birthday, Yoshiko. You&apos;re worried about bad luck? Don&apos;t worry, there will be plenty of good things to balance it out.
運が悪いのを気にしてるの?
 
その分いいこともたくさん
 
あるわよ♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第449行: 第354行:
|-
|-
|花丸
|花丸
|花丸、ハッピーバースデー♪
|Happy Birthday, Hanamaru. I&apos;m curious what kinds of worlds are in all those books you read.
 
あなたが読む本の中に
 
広がる世界、興味があるわ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第474行: 第375行:
|-
|-
|鞠莉
|鞠莉
|鞠莉!
|Mari! You&apos;re so bursting with cheer, it&apos;s impossible not to be happy around you. Happy birthday.
あなたのはじけるような
 
笑顔を見ていると
 
ハッピーだわ。
 
誕生日おめでとう♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第501行: 第395行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|ルビィ
|ルビィ
|ルビィ、おめでと。
|Happy Birthday, Ruby. You say you lack courage, but I think you make a great school idol!
あなたは臆病だと言うけれど
 
私には立派な
 
スクールアイドルに
 
見えるわ♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第528行: 第415行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|露比,生日快樂。
雖然你說自己膽小,
但在我看來,
你是非常優秀的學園偶像喔♪|รูบี้ สุขสันต์วันเกิดนะ
ถึงเธอจะบอกว่าเป็นคนขี้ขลาด
แต่ฉันคิดว่าเธอเป็นสคูลไอดอล
ที่น่าภาคภูมิเลยนะ♪|Happy Birthday, Ruby. You say you lack courage, but I think you make a great school idol!|루비, 생일 축하해.
사람들은 널 겁쟁이라고 하지만
내가 보기에 넌 훌륭한
스쿨 아이돌이야♪}}
|-
|-
|歩夢
|歩夢
|歩夢。
|Ayumu, your name implies that you&apos;re steadily pursuing your dreams, doesn&apos;t it. Happy Birthday.
あなたは夢のために着実に
 
歩んでいける人ね。
 
誕生日おめでとう……♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第573行: 第438行:
|-
|-
|かすみ
|かすみ
|かすみ、
|Happy Birthday, Kasumi! You&apos;re very brave, aren&apos;t you. *Giggle* I like that.
ハッピーバースデー!
 
あなたって
 
度胸があるわよね……ふふ。
 
キライじゃないわ♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第601行: 第459行:
|-
|-
|しずく
|しずく
|しずく、
|Happy Birthday, Shizuku. Hopefully I&apos;ll get to see your next play.
ハッピーバースデー♪
 
今度あなたの舞台を
 
観に行きたいわ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第627行: 第480行:
|-
|-
|果林
|果林
|今日は果林の誕生日よ。
|Today is Karin&apos;s birthday. I think it&apos;s wonderful how mature she is while having many other charms too.
大人っぽくて、でも魅力は
 
それだけじゃなくて……
 
素敵よね
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第724行: 第572行:
|-
|-
|エマ
|エマ
|エマ、誕生日おめでとう♪
|Happy Birthday, Emma. I&apos;m so glad the two of us met!
私、あなたと出会えたことを
 
嬉しく思ってるの!
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第747行: 第592行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|璃奈
|璃奈
|璃奈、ハッピーバースデー♪
|Happy Birthday, Rina. I enjoy seeing all the variety of emotions you express with your Rina-chan Board.
 
璃奈ちゃんボードの表情が
 
くるくる変わっていくのを
 
見るの、好きなのよね
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第773行: 第612行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|璃奈,生日快樂♪
我很喜歡看璃奈板豐富
的表情變化呢。|แฮปปี้เบิร์ทเดย์ รินะ♪
ฉันชอบมองรินะจังบอร์ด
ตอนหมุนเปลี่ยนอารมณ์นะ|Happy Birthday, Rina. I enjoy seeing all the variety of emotions you express with your Rina-chan Board.|리나, 해피 버스데이♪
분주하게 변하는
리나 보드의 표정을
보는 거 좋아해.}}
|-
|-
|栞子
|栞子

於 2021年7月12日 (一) 22:54 的最新修訂

日本語 繁體中文 English ไทย 한국어 简体中文

Birthday

キャラ 文字 ボイス
穂乃果 穂乃果、

ハッピーバースデー♪

あなたの心に導かれて、

私も歩んできたのよ

絵里 Today is Eli's birthday. Everyone adores her, for both her beauty and her strength.
ことり Happy Birthday, Kotori. I love how cute you are, and that fact that you have such a strong will.
海未 Happy Birthday, Umi! I wanted to be the first to congratulate you, and got here as fast as I could.
Oh, Rin, today's your birthday party. *Giggle* I'll be waiting for you in the clubroom like usual.
真姫 It's my birthday today. I suppose I have my mother and father to thank for the fact that I get to celebrate it with all of you.
希、誕生日おめでと。

あなたは少し変わった子で

……ふふっ、私と

似てるところがあるのよね

花陽 Happy Birthday, Hanayo! Your kind honesty makes you a joy to hang out with.
にこ にこちゃん、

誕生日おめでとう。

あんまり上手に出来なくて

悪いんだけど……

はい、ケーキ

千歌 千歌、ハッピーバースデー♪

楽しいパーティにしたくて、

みんなで料理を作ってるのよ

梨子 Today is Riko's birthday. Her piano playing sounds very different from mine. I love hearing it.
果南 Happy Birthday, Kanan-- Wait! What?! We're all going diving?!
ダイヤ Happy Birthday, Dia. You truly embody Japanese traditional femininity.
Happy Birthday, You. I'm warning you: our group is getting better by the day, going full speed ahead!
善子 Happy Birthday, Yoshiko. You're worried about bad luck? Don't worry, there will be plenty of good things to balance it out.
花丸 Happy Birthday, Hanamaru. I'm curious what kinds of worlds are in all those books you read.
鞠莉 Mari! You're so bursting with cheer, it's impossible not to be happy around you. Happy birthday.
ルビィ Happy Birthday, Ruby. You say you lack courage, but I think you make a great school idol!
歩夢 Ayumu, your name implies that you're steadily pursuing your dreams, doesn't it. Happy Birthday.
かすみ Happy Birthday, Kasumi! You're very brave, aren't you. *Giggle* I like that.
しずく Happy Birthday, Shizuku. Hopefully I'll get to see your next play.
果林 Today is Karin's birthday. I think it's wonderful how mature she is while having many other charms too.
愛、誕生日おめでとう。

一緒にいると不思議と

落ち着くのよね

彼方 Happy Birthday, Kanata. Whenever I see you, I marvel at how wonderful it must feel to nap.
せつ菜 今日はせつ菜の誕生日なの。

せつ菜には、

スクールアイドルの話を

たくさん聞かせてほしいな

エマ Happy Birthday, Emma. I'm so glad the two of us met!
璃奈 Happy Birthday, Rina. I enjoy seeing all the variety of emotions you express with your Rina-chan Board.
栞子 誕生日おめでとう、栞子。

今日は

付き合ってあげてもいいわよ

で、どこ行く?