跳至內容

「松浦果南/語音表/EN」:修訂間差異

出自𝓛𝓛𝓢𝓘𝓕 𝓐𝓛𝓛 𝓢𝓣𝓐𝓡𝓢 スクスタ 𝓦𝓘𝓚𝓘
Inamin留言 | 貢獻
Inamin留言 | 貢獻
無編輯摘要
第43行: 第43行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|絵里
|絵里
|絵里ちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, Eli. I know we&apos;re both seniors, but I&apos;m impressed with how calmly you manage to keep everyone in line.
誕生日おめでとう。
 
同じ3年として、
 
冷静にメンバーを
 
まとめる姿には憧れるよ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第71行: 第64行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小繪,生日快樂。
|ことり
我們同樣是三年級生,
|All of our members go wild over the clothes you make, Kotori. I&apos;d like to wear them one day, too.
 
小繪冷靜統領成員的模樣
 
讓人很崇拜喔。|เอริจัง สุขสันต์วันเกิด
ในฐานะเด็กม.หกเหมือนกัน
 
ฉันหลงใหลเธอที่คอยรวบรวมสมาชิกให้เป็นหนึ่งเดียวกัน
 
อย่างใจเย็นนะ|Happy Birthday, Eli. I know we&apos;re both seniors, but I&apos;m impressed with how calmly you manage to keep everyone in line.|에리, 생일 축하해.
같은 3학년으로서
 
침착하게 멤버들을
 
통솔하는 모습은
 
정말 존경스러워.}}
|-
|rowspan=2|ことり
|ことりちゃんの作った服に、
うちのメンバーが凄い熱を
 
上げてて……
 
私も着てみたいな♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第115行: 第84行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小琴做的服裝
總是讓我們的成員
非常著迷呢……
我也好想穿穿看♪|ชุดที่โคโทริจังตัด
ทำให้สมาชิกของวงเรา
เร่าร้อนขึ้นนะ...
ฉันเองก็อยากลองใส่เหมือนกัน♪|All of our members go wild over the clothes you make, Kotori. I&apos;d like to wear them one day, too.|우리 멤버들이
코토리가 만든 옷에
마음을 확 뺏겼더라…
나도 입어 보고 싶어♪}}
|-
|-
|海未
|海未
第161行: 第113行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|凛
|凛
|凛ちゃん、魚駄目なの?
|Rin, do you really hate fish? Sorry then, because I got you dried fish for your birthday present.
ごめん……
 
誕生日プレゼント、
 
魚の干物なんだ……
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第186行: 第133行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小凜不敢吃魚嗎?
對不起……
生日禮物……
我送了魚乾……|รินจัง ไม่ชอบปลาเหรอ?
ขอโทษนะ...
ของขวัญวันเกิด
คือปลาตากแห้งน่ะ...
|Rin, do you really hate fish? Sorry then, because I got you dried fish for your birthday present.|린, 생선 못 먹어?
미안…
생일 선물이
말린 생선이거든…}}
|-
|-
|真姫
|真姫
第330行: 第259行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|梨子
|梨子
|梨子ちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, Riko. I&apos;m glad to see you&apos;re starting to feel at home here in Uchiura.
誕生日おめでとう。
 
内浦にだいぶ馴染んでくれた
 
みたいで、私も嬉しいよ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第355行: 第279行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小梨,生日快樂。
看到小梨似乎
適應了內浦的生活,
我也覺得很高興。|ริโกะจัง สุขสันต์วันเกิด
คุ้นเคยกับอุจิอุระแล้วสินะ
ดีใจจัง|Happy Birthday, Riko. I&apos;m glad to see you&apos;re starting to feel at home here in Uchiura.|리코, 생일 축하해.
우치우라에 많이 익숙해진
것 같아서 다행이야.}}
|-
|-
|果南
|果南
第520行: 第431行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|ルビィ
|ルビィ
|ルビィちゃんはサイズ的に
|Ruby, as you know, your size makes you incredibly huggable. Just don&apos;t tell Dia I said that.
ハグしがいがあるんだよね~
 
ダイヤには内緒だよ♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第543行: 第451行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小露的身高
很適合抱抱呢~
這要對黛雅保密喔♪|รูบี้จังเนี่ยขนาดตัวน่ากอดดีน้า~
อย่าไปบอกไดยะนะ♪|Ruby, as you know, your size makes you incredibly huggable. Just don&apos;t tell Dia I said that.|루비는 사이즈가 허그하기
딱 좋단 말이지~
다이아한테는 비밀이야♪}}
|-
|-
|歩夢
|歩夢
第581行: 第481行:
|-
|-
|かすみ
|かすみ
|かすみちゃんの作るパンは
|Kasumi, you make really good tasting bread. I&apos;d be a regular if you opened up a shop! Ahahah! Are you blushing? How cute.
美味しいね。
 
お店開いたら通っちゃうよ!
 
あはは、照れてる?
 
可愛いなぁ♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第767行: 第660行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|璃奈
|璃奈
|璃奈ちゃん、
|Happy Birthday, Rina. Someday I hope you&apos;ll let me wish you a Happy Birthday face to face instead of through your board.
誕生日おめでとう。
 
いつかボード越しじゃなくて
 
素顔の璃奈ちゃんに
 
おめでとうを言わせてね
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第794行: 第680行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|小璃奈,生日快樂。
希望將來能不用隔著璃奈板,
直接對著璃奈的臉
說生日快樂。|รินะจัง
สุขสันต์วันเกิด
สักวันหนึ่งให้ฉันได้อวยพร
กับใบหน้าจริงๆ ของรินะจัง
ไม่ใช่ผ่านบอร์ดนะ|Happy Birthday, Rina. Someday I hope you&apos;ll let me wish you a Happy Birthday face to face instead of through your board.|리나, 생일 축하해.
언젠가 보드를 거치지 않고
리나의 얼굴을 보면서
축하할 수 있길 바랄게.}}
|-
|-
|栞子
|栞子

於 2021年1月22日 (五) 23:51 的修訂

日本語 繁體中文 English ไทย 한국어

誕生日

キャラ 文字 ボイス
穂乃果 穂乃果ちゃん、

誕生日おめでとう。

今度内浦に遊びにおいでよ。

良いところだよ

絵里 Happy Birthday, Eli. I know we're both seniors, but I'm impressed with how calmly you manage to keep everyone in line.
ことり All of our members go wild over the clothes you make, Kotori. I'd like to wear them one day, too.
海未 海未ちゃん、

ダイビング興味ない?

海と海未ちゃんって

すごく似合うと思うんだ。

ふふふ、名前は関係無いよ?

Rin, do you really hate fish? Sorry then, because I got you dried fish for your birthday present.
真姫 ああ、見つけた、真姫ちゃん

綺麗なピアノの音色が

聞こえたから……

それを辿って来たんだよ

希ちゃん、

誕生日おめでとう。

うわっ! わ、わしわし!?

じゃあ……私は、はぐはぐ!

花陽 Hanayo, I reserved a restaurant for your birthday party. They serve reaaally tasty seafood tempura there.
にこ にこちゃんが

スクールアイドルに

かける情熱、

とても素敵で、眩しいよ

千歌 千歌の突拍子の無さには

呆れることもあるけど、

Aqoursに誘ってくれた

ことには感謝してる!

梨子 Happy Birthday, Riko. I'm glad to see you're starting to feel at home here in Uchiura.
果南 誕生日のお祝いに

願い事を1つ?

じゃあ……今からみんなで

ダイビングに行こう♪

ダイヤ Happy Birthday, Dia. Today's the one day of the year when you should really loosen up and enjoy yourself.
曜、誕生日おめでとう。

船長さんになる夢、

私も応援しているよ

善子 善子ちゃんのこと、やっぱり

悪魔や堕天使とは

思えないんだよね。

だって

絶対悪い子じゃないもん

花丸 今日は花丸ちゃんの

誕生日パーティ! ケーキは

みんなで手作りしたよ。

食べ応え抜群だからね♪

鞠莉 鞠莉はふざけてるようで

実はふざけてないから、

油断ならないんだよね。

もちろん褒め言葉だよ

ルビィ Ruby, as you know, your size makes you incredibly huggable. Just don't tell Dia I said that.
歩夢 誕生日おめでとう、

歩夢ちゃん。

夢に向かって歩き続ける……

でも、疲れた時は

肩を貸すよ♪

かすみ Kasumi, you make really good tasting bread. I'd be a regular if you opened up a shop! Ahahah! Are you blushing? How cute.
しずく 演劇部との掛け持ちなんて、

頑張るねぇ。

頑張り屋さんな

しずくちゃんには、

ハグをしてあげよう♪

果林 果林ちゃんって結構

ミステリアスな印象だけど、

話してみると案外……

おっと、

これは黙っておこうか♪

愛ちゃんの世界が大きく

広がっていくように……

まずは広大な海の世界を

体感してみない?

彼方 Kanata, if sleeping kids grow up to be strong and healthy, then it's time to wake up. You don't want to grow too big.
せつ菜 せつ菜ちゃん、

誕生日おめでとう。

面と向かってお祝い出来る

なんて、ファンの人達に

恨まれちゃうかな?

エマ エマちゃん、

誕生日おめでとう。

今度内浦においで。

私の大好きな内浦の海を、

隅々まで紹介するよ♪

璃奈 Happy Birthday, Rina. Someday I hope you'll let me wish you a Happy Birthday face to face instead of through your board.
栞子 誕生日おめでと、栞子ちゃん

内浦の海を案内するよ!

さあ、行こう!