跳至內容

「黒澤ダイヤ/語音表/EN」:修訂間差異

出自𝓛𝓛𝓢𝓘𝓕 𝓐𝓛𝓛 𝓢𝓣𝓐𝓡𝓢 スクスタ 𝓦𝓘𝓚𝓘
Inamin留言 | 貢獻
Inamin留言 | 貢獻
無編輯摘要
 
(未顯示同一使用者於中間所作的 11 次修訂)
第5行: 第5行:
</head>
</head>
</HTML>
</HTML>
{| align="center" style="text-align:center;" width=30%
{| align="center" style="text-align:center;" width=50%
|[[../|日本語]]
|[[../|日本語]]
|[[../ZH|繁體中文]]
|[[../ZH|繁體中文]]
第11行: 第11行:
|[[../TH|ไทย]]
|[[../TH|ไทย]]
|[[../KO|한국어]]
|[[../KO|한국어]]
|[[../CN|简体中文]]
|}
|}
==誕生日==
==Birthday==
{| class="wikitable" WIDTH=80%
{| class="wikitable" WIDTH=100%
|-
|-
|width=10%| キャラ || 文字 || ボイス
|width=10%| キャラ || 文字 || ボイス
第43行: 第44行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|絵里
|絵里
|絵里さん、お誕生日
|Happy Birthday. Nothing has brought me more happiness than making your acquaintance.
おめでとうございます。
 
わたくしもあなたのように
 
身も心も美しく
 
ありたいですわ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第71行: 第65行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|生日快樂。
|ことり
沒有比遇見你
|Kotori, the outfits you create are all fantastic. However, my younger sister is a force to be contended with.
 
更幸福的事了。|สุขสันต์วันเกิดนะคะ
การได้พบกับคุณ
 
คือความสุขที่สุดแล้วค่ะ|Happy Birthday. Nothing has brought me more happiness than making your acquaintance.|생일 축하드려요.
당신을 만난 건
 
제게 더할 나위 없는 행복이에요.}}
|-
|rowspan=2|ことり
|ことりさんの作る衣装は、
どれも素晴らしいですわ。
 
けれど……わたくしの妹も
 
負けてはおりませんわよ♪
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第107行: 第85行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|琴梨學妹做的服裝
都很漂亮。
但是……我妹妹
也不會輸給琴梨學妹喔♪|ชุดที่คุณโคโทริตัด
ยอดเยี่ยมมากเลยค่ะ
แต่ว่า...น้องสาวของดิฉันเอง
ก็ไม่แพ้เหมือนกันนะคะ♪|Kotori, the outfits you create are all fantastic. However, my younger sister is a force to be contended with.|코토리가 만드는 의상은
하나같이 다 멋져요.
하지만… 제 동생도
실력은 만만치 않답니다♪}}
|-
|-
|海未
|海未
|海未さん、
|Happy Birthday, Umi. What&apos;s that? Ruby said you and I are quite similar? What was she thinking?
おめでとうございます。
 
え?
 
ルビィが、わたくしに
 
似ていると言っていた?
 
あの子ったら……
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第155行: 第107行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|凛
|凛
|凛さん、お誕生日
|Happy Birthday, Rin. I&apos;m sure μ&apos;s get most of their energy from your enthusiasm alone.
おめでとうございます。
 
あなたの元気がμ's
 
活気づけているのですね
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第180行: 第127行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|凜學妹,生日快樂。
你的朝氣替μ’s
帶來了活力呢。|คุณริน สุขสันต์วันเกิดนะคะ
ความร่าเริงของคุณทำให้ μ&apos;s
มีชีวิตชีวานะคะ|Happy Birthday, Rin. I&apos;m sure μ&apos;s get most of their energy from your enthusiasm alone.|린, 생일 축하드려요.
당신의 활력이 μ’s에
기운을 불어넣고 있나 보네요.}}
|-
|-
|真姫
|真姫
|真姫さん、お誕生日
|Happy Birthday, Maki. Listening to your beautiful piano melodies almost seemed to cleanse my soul.
おめでとうございます。
 
美しいピアノの旋律……
 
心が洗われるようでしたわ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第320行: 第252行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|梨子
|梨子
|Aqoursのためにいつも
|Riko, the work you put into your compositions for Aqours makes you the true pillar of our group.
作曲に励んでくださる
 
梨子さん。
 
あなたはAqoursの柱ですわ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第345行: 第272行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|梨子學妹總是
很努力為Aqours作曲。
你是Aqours的支柱喔。|คุณริโกะผู้พยายามแต่งเพลง
ให้ Aqours อยู่เสมอ
คุณคือเสาหลักของ Aqours นะคะ|Riko, the work you put into your compositions for Aqours makes you the true pillar of our group.|Aqours를 위해 작곡에
힘쓰는 리코.
당신은 Aqours의 기둥이에요.}}
|-
|-
|果南
|果南
|果南さんは、海の様に深く
|Kanan, your heart is as deep and wide as the ocean. Simply being in your presence is enough to bring me a feeling of relief.
広い心を持つ方。
 
傍にいてくださるだけで、
 
救われる気がいたしますの
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第405行: 第316行:
|-
|-
|曜
|曜
|曜さんの元気な
|You, your cheerful &quot;aye aye!&quot; is so infectious, I find it incredibly hard to resist mimicking you.
「ヨーソロー」にはいつも
 
つられそうになってしまう
 
ので、堪えるのが大変ですわ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第431行: 第337行:
|-
|-
|善子
|善子
|善子さんの感性はなかなか
|Yoshiko, you have very unique sensibilities, which give you your wonderful personality. I hope you treasure them.
独特ですが……
 
それも立派な個性です。
 
大事になさってください
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第457行: 第358行:
|-
|-
|花丸
|花丸
|花丸さん、お誕生日
|Happy Birthday, Hanamaru. The books you recommend are always deeply fascinating reads.
おめでとうございます。
 
花丸さんの薦めてくださる
 
本は、どれも興味深いですわ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第483行: 第379行:
|-
|-
|鞠莉
|鞠莉
|鞠莉さんの良い所は、
|Mari, the power and dynamism you exhibit are wonderful qualities. All that remains is for you to possibly a little more calm.
そのパワフルさと行動力です
 
もう少し大人しくても
 
良いとは思いますが
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第508行: 第399行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|ルビィ
|ルビィ
|ルビィ、
|Ruby, thank you for being born my sibling. I couldn&apos;t wish for a more wonderful younger sister.
わたくしの妹に生まれて
 
きてくれてありがとう。
 
あなたの姉になれて、
 
わたくしは幸せです
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第535行: 第419行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>
</HTML>
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|露比,
謝謝你出生來當我的妹妹。
能當你的姊姊,
我很幸福。|รูบี้ี้ ขอบคุณนะ
ที่เกิดมาเป็นน้องสาวของพี่
พี่มีความสุขเหลือเกินที่ได้เป็น
พี่สาวของเธอ|Ruby, thank you for being born my sibling. I couldn&apos;t wish for a more wonderful younger sister.|루비, 제 동생으로
태어나 줘서 고마워요.
당신의 언니라서
행복하답니다.}}
|-
|-
|歩夢
|歩夢
|歩夢さん、お誕生日
|Happy Birthday, Ayumu. I see real beauty in the earnest effort you put into everything you do.
おめでとうございます。
 
ひたむきに努力するあなたの
 
姿は、とても美しいですわ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第580行: 第442行:
|-
|-
|かすみ
|かすみ
|かすみさん、お誕生日
|Happy Birthday, Kasumi. I believe we can positively influence one another as we strive to better ourselves.
おめでとうございます。
 
お互いに正々堂々、
 
切磋琢磨いたしましょう
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第606行: 第463行:
|-
|-
|しずく
|しずく
|しずくさん、演劇部では
|Shizuku, what kind of training do you do in your acting club? I&apos;d like to apply it to Aqours if we could.
どのようなトレーニングを?
 
Aqoursにも取り入れさせて
 
いただきたいですわ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第632行: 第484行:
|-
|-
|果林
|果林
|果林さん!
|Karin! You&apos;re a high school student. Those excessively revealing outfits and suggestive remarks are...are...outrageous!
学生なのですから
 
露出の高い服装や
 
意味深な言い回しは……
 
は、破廉恥ですわーっ!
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第735行: 第580行:
|-
|-
|エマ
|エマ
|エマさんの輝く姿は、きっと
|Emma, I&apos;m sure even your family back home is aware of how spectacular you are.
故郷にいらっしゃる
 
ご家族にも届きますわ
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第758行: 第600行:
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|-
|rowspan=2|璃奈
|璃奈
|璃奈さん、お誕生日
|Happy Birthday, Rina. I would ask you to remove your board, but I assume you won&apos;t.
おめでとうございます。
 
ボードを外して
 
いただくことは……
 
駄目ですのね
|<HTML>
|<HTML>
<body>
<body>
第785行: 第620行:
</body>
</body>
</HTML>  
</HTML>  
|-
|colspan=2|{{OL|璃奈學妹,生日快樂。
請璃奈學妹拿下璃奈板……
應該不行吧。|คุณรินะ สุขสันต์วันเกิดนะคะ
ช่วยเอาแผ่นบอร์ดออกไป...
คงจะไม่ได้สินะคะ|Happy Birthday, Rina. I would ask you to remove your board, but I assume you won&apos;t.|리나, 생일 축하드려요.
보드를 내려 주실 순…
안 되는군요.}}
|-
|-
|栞子
|栞子

於 2021年7月13日 (二) 19:42 的最新修訂

日本語 繁體中文 English ไทย 한국어 简体中文

Birthday

キャラ 文字 ボイス
穂乃果 穂乃果さん、お誕生日

おめでとうございます。

あなた方が見た景色を、

Aqoursも必ず見てみせます

絵里 Happy Birthday. Nothing has brought me more happiness than making your acquaintance.
ことり Kotori, the outfits you create are all fantastic. However, my younger sister is a force to be contended with.
海未 Happy Birthday, Umi. What's that? Ruby said you and I are quite similar? What was she thinking?
Happy Birthday, Rin. I'm sure μ's get most of their energy from your enthusiasm alone.
真姫 Happy Birthday, Maki. Listening to your beautiful piano melodies almost seemed to cleanse my soul.
希さん、お誕生日

おめでとうございます。

同じ3年として、

グループをまとめる姿は

尊敬いたしますわ

花陽 Happy Birthday, Hanayo. I am honestly moved by your earnest approach to life.
にこ にこさんの振る舞いが、

わたくしが想像していた

アイドルの姿に

一番近い気がしますわ

千歌 千歌さん、

あなたがいてくれたから、

Aqoursは蘇ることが

出来ました。

これからも共に励みましょう

梨子 Riko, the work you put into your compositions for Aqours makes you the true pillar of our group.
果南 Kanan, your heart is as deep and wide as the ocean. Simply being in your presence is enough to bring me a feeling of relief.
ダイヤ I'm grateful to you and all the others for allowing me to celebrate yet another happy birthday. Thank you.
You, your cheerful "aye aye!" is so infectious, I find it incredibly hard to resist mimicking you.
善子 Yoshiko, you have very unique sensibilities, which give you your wonderful personality. I hope you treasure them.
花丸 Happy Birthday, Hanamaru. The books you recommend are always deeply fascinating reads.
鞠莉 Mari, the power and dynamism you exhibit are wonderful qualities. All that remains is for you to possibly a little more calm.
ルビィ Ruby, thank you for being born my sibling. I couldn't wish for a more wonderful younger sister.
歩夢 Happy Birthday, Ayumu. I see real beauty in the earnest effort you put into everything you do.
かすみ Happy Birthday, Kasumi. I believe we can positively influence one another as we strive to better ourselves.
しずく Shizuku, what kind of training do you do in your acting club? I'd like to apply it to Aqours if we could.
果林 Karin! You're a high school student. Those excessively revealing outfits and suggestive remarks are...are...outrageous!
愛さんの言動には

戸惑う部分もありますが……

あの明るさは、周りの人々の

光になるのでしょうね

彼方 Kanata, as a senior, please try to look and act a little more appropriately. Look! Your clothing is in disarray again!
せつ菜 せつ菜さんの

スクールアイドルへの

熱意には、わたくしも

感服いたしました。

共に高みを目指しましょう

エマ Emma, I'm sure even your family back home is aware of how spectacular you are.
璃奈 Happy Birthday, Rina. I would ask you to remove your board, but I assume you won't.
栞子 お誕生日

おめでとうございます、

栞子さん。あなたも

日舞を習っているとか……。

今度詳しく

お聞きしたいですわ